Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613054840)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613054840)
from £174.98to £336.009 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick Cordless Angle Grinder
• Brushless Cordless Angle Grinder with 40% More Power
• Fast Braking System for Maximum User Safety
• M-Quick System for Tool-Free Disc Change
• Adjustable Protective Guard without Tools
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613054840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Angle Grinder 125mm With MetaBOX 165 L - 613054840
Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Angle Grinder 125mm With MetaBOX 165 L - 613054840, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinders
prodImage
£174.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 18V Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder with Case 613054840
Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 18V Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder with Case 613054840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613054840) Amoladora Angular de batería
Amoladora angular de batería sin escobillas de la nueva generación: tan potente como un dispositivo de cable de 1100 vatios gracias a un 40% más de potencia Quality and precision at your fingertips Easy to use Value for money, Weight: 3.968320716 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£190.99
Shipping: Free
WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613054840) Amoladora Angular de batería
Amoladora angular de batería sin escobillas de la nueva generación: tan potente como un dispositivo de cable de 1100 vatios gracias a un 40% más de potencia Quality and precision at your fingertips Easy to use Value for money, Weight: 3.968320716 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£219.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
METABO WB 18 LT BL 11-125 QUICK CORDLESS ANGLE GRINDER, 18v 125mm - 613054840
METABO WB 18 LT BL 11-125 QUICK CORDLESS ANGLE GRINDER, 18v 125mm - 613054840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£192.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick 5" Brushless Angle Grinder Body Only With met... 613054840
Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick 5" Brushless Angle Grinder Body Only With met..., Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinders
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 18V Brushless Angle Grinder 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger 613054840
Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 18V Brushless Angle Grinder 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 18V Brushless Angle Grinder 1 x 5.5Ah Battery Charger 613054840
Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 18V Brushless Angle Grinder 1 x 5.5Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£284.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 18V Brushless Angle Grinder 1 x 8.0Ah Battery Charger 613054840
Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 18V Brushless Angle Grinder 1 x 8.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£336.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick Cordless Angle Grinder
Brushless Cordless Angle Grinder with 40% More Power
Fast Braking System for Maximum User Safety
M-Quick System for Tool-Free Disc Change
Adjustable Protective Guard without Tools
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613054840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£461.94
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)
£329.95
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)
£425.00
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)Compare 19 Prices
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)
£174.39
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)
£330.20
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCG426N
£172.88
Compare Prices
18 offers
DeWalt DW753
£177.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Cordless Angle Grinder LHW/A (29815)
£184.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA005GZ
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hikoki GP2S2
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo WPB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613059840)
£205.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flex OSE 2-80 18-EC (532084)
£180.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita SA5040C
£168.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein CCG 18-125-7 AS (71220761000)
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita GA013GZ
£182.58
Compare Prices
14 offers
Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613054840)
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£174.98
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£190.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel