Einhell Axxio 36/230 Q (4431160)
Manufacturer: Einhell
- Sander Type: Angle Grinder
- Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder AXXIO 36/230 Q
- Member of the Power X-Change family
- Requires 2x 18 V batteries
- Einhell PurePOWER Brushless Motor
- Quick-release nut for tool-free disc changes
- Rotatable main handle and disc guard with quick adjustment
- Anti-vibration feature for low-vibration operation
Price History
1M 3M
Einhell Axxio 36/230 Q (4431160)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell
Popular Products

Worx WX822.9
£68.76

Makita BO5041
£117.30

Makita DGA511Z
£181.30

Makita DGA513Z
£159.99

Makita DBO180ZJ
£123.95

DeWalt DCW210NT
£172.99

Makita PC5010C
£359.99
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional Cordless Angle Grinder 36V Power X-Change, Max. Cutting Depth 70mm, 2200 W, 6,600rpm, Brushless Motor, Without Cutting Disc, Without Battery AXXIO 36/230 Q B09ZVC3VNF
Power – The Einhell Professional Cordless Angle Grinder AXXIO 36/230 Q is a member of the Power X-Change family and provides cordless performance equivalent to a 2200-watt corded tool. Brushless - The low-maintenance and powerful brushless motor ensures maximum performance with longer running time compared to conventional carbon brush motors. Large cutting depth – With an idle speed of up to 6,600 revolutions per minute and cutting discs with max. diameter of 230 mm, large cutting depths of up to 70 mm are possible. Flexibility – The angle grinder can be operated in different positions thanks to the rotatable main handle. The quick-release nut ensures quick tool change. Handling – Pleasant work can be achieved with the additional handle, which can be mounted in three positions, the anti-vibration function and the slim design with softgrip. Protection – The disc protection with quick adjustment, cutting guard, restart protection, overload protection and softstart, which protects the motor and battery, ensure safety. Delivery without battery – The cordless angle grinder AXXIO 36/230 Q is delivered without a Power X-Change battery, charger or cutting discs. These are available separately., Weight: 9.2814612302 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell

£159.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell AXXIO 36/230 Q Twin 18v Power X-Change Cordless 230mm Angle Grinder B... 4431160
Einhell AXXIO 36/230 Q Twin 18v Power X-Change Cordless 230mm Angle Grinder B..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders

£171.15
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Twin 18v / 36v 230mm 9" Angle Grinder AXXIO 36/230 Q - Bare 4431160
Einhell Professional Twin 18v / 36v 230mm 9" Angle Grinder AXXIO 36/230 Q - Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders

£173.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 230mm 36V Brushless AXXIO 36/230 Q BODY ONLY 4431160
...

£180.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell AXXIO 36/230 Q Power X-Change Grinder 230mm 36V Bare Unit 4431160
Einhell AXXIO 36/230 Q Power X-Change Grinder 230mm 36V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders

£177.20
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 230mm 36V Brushless AXXIO 36/230 Q BODY ONLY 4431160
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 230mm 36V Brushless AXXIO 36/230 Q BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders

£185.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell AXXIO 36/230 Q Power X-Change Angle Grinder 230mm 36V Bare Unit 4431160
Einhell AXXIO 36/230 Q Power X-Change Angle Grinder 230mm 36V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment

£190.86
Shipping: Free
Einhell AXXIO 36/230 Q Power X-Change Grinder 230mm 36V Bare Unit 4431160
Einhell AXXIO 36/230 Q Power X-Change Grinder 230mm 36V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders

£190.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional AXXIO 36/230 Q 36v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 230mm N 4431160
Einhell Professional AXXIO 36/230 Q 36v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 230mm N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders

£210.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4431160 AXXIO 36/230 Q Power X-Change Grinder 230mm 36V Bare Unit
Einhell 4431160 AXXIO 36/230 Q Power X-Change Grinder 230mm 36V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders

£223.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 230mm 36V Brushless AXXIO 36/230 Q With Battery 4431160
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 230mm 36V Brushless AXXIO 36/230 Q With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders

£269.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder AXXIO 36/230 Q |
| Member of the Power X-Change family |
| Requires 2x 18 V batteries |
| Einhell PurePOWER Brushless Motor |
| Quick-release nut for tool-free disc changes |
| Rotatable main handle and disc guard with quick adjustment |
| Anti-vibration feature for low-vibration operation |
| Angle Grinder |
Price History
1M 3M
Einhell Axxio 36/230 Q (4431160)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products