Holzmann TSM250 230V

Manufacturer: Holzmann
Holzmann TSM250 230V
from £159.94to £175.005 offersManufacturer: Holzmann
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Disc sander
• Power: 550 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Rotational Speed: 1,450 rpm
• Disc Diameter: Ø 254 mm
• Dust Extraction: Yes
• Weight: 11 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Holzmann TSM250 230V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Holzmann Orbit Sander 550W 254mm Durable Power Tool TSM250
Holzmann Orbit Sander 550W 254mm Durable Power Tool, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£159.94
Shipping: Free
Holzmann TSM250 10" 254mm Disc Sander | Tilting Table and Mitre - 550W 230V 886.TSM250_230V
Lijadora de disco, Weight: 0.02425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: HOLZMANN
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 550 W
Holzmann TSM250 10" 254mm Disc Sander | Tilting Table and Mitre - 550W 230V 886.TSM250_230V
Lijadora de disco, Weight: 0.02425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: HOLZMANN
prodImage
£172.93
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 550 W
Holzmann TSM250 10" 254mm Disc Sander Tilting Table and Mitre - 550W 230V
Holzmann TSM250 10" 254mm Disc Sander Tilting Table and Mitre - 550W 230V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Holzmann Tools Holzmann Disc Sander 254mm 550W 0604398
The Holzmann TSM250 powerful bench mounted disc sander with direct drive motor is suitable for a range of woodwork sanding applications. Features include powerful 550W motor, 254mm sanding disc, easy hook and loop fastener fastening sanding disc, 1450 rpm disc sanding speed, a large 45° aluminium sanding table with 0-45° tilt range. Also includes an adjustable mitre gauge for precise end sanding of mitres and angles. Ideal for the DIYer and keen hobbyist, the TSM250 is the versatile easy to use sander for every home workshop.
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:11 kg
Other
Dust Extraction:Yes
Performance
Power:550 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Rotational Speed:1,450 rpm
Sander Type
Disc sander
Settings
Disc Diameter:Ø 254 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Holzmann TSM250 230V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Holzmann

Holzmann ABS1500FF 230V
£519.00
Holzmann ABS1500FF 230VCompare 1 Prices
Holzmann HBS230HQ 230V
£299.00
Holzmann HBS230HQ 230VCompare 3 Prices
Holzmann TS305_230V
£307.40
Holzmann TS305_230VCompare 3 Prices
Holzmann DKS21PRO 230 V
£129.99
Holzmann DKS21PRO 230 VCompare 6 Prices
Holzmann D460FXL 230V
£455.99
Holzmann D460FXL 230VCompare 2 Prices
Holzmann ABS2480 230V
£429.00
Holzmann ABS2480 230VCompare 2 Prices
Holzmann KAP 305JL
£405.00
Holzmann KAP 305JLCompare 2 Prices
Holzmann HOB260ABS 230V
£1,320.00
Holzmann HOB260ABS 230VCompare 2 Prices
Holzmann SB162VN 230V
£424.99
Holzmann SB162VN 230VCompare 1 Prices
Holzmann MKS 180
£184.99
Holzmann MKS 180Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Axxio 36/230 Q (4431160)
£159.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita DGA517Z
£163.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Makita DBO381ZU
£159.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Metabo GA 18 LTX (600638840)
£160.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-DW 18/225 Li-Solo
£184.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fein CCG 18-125-7 AS (71220761000)
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon BBS/S
£157.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DGA519Z
£182.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613054850)
£155.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann TSM250 230V
rapidonline
prodImage
£159.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 550 W
GLS72
prodImage
£172.93
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 550 W
powertoolbuddy
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel