Einhell 18V 2.0 Ah Power-X-Change (4511395)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell 18V 2.0 Ah Power-X-Change (4511395)
from £28.95to £55.505 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Replacement Battery
• Battery Type: Lithium-ion
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Output current: 25 A
• Weight: 410 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell 18V 2.0 Ah Power-X-Change (4511395)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faithfull Prestige CNC Mitre Saw Protractor Black Anodised Aluminium, FAIMSPCNC
Faithfull Prestige CNC Mitre Saw Protractor Black Anodised Aluminium, FAIMSPCNC, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Other Measuring Tools
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Li-ion Battery 2ah EIN4511395
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Li-ion Battery 2ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2.0Ah Battery For All Power X-Change 18V Dust Resistant LED PXC 2500mAh EINPXBAT2
...
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Power X Change 18v Lithium Ion 2.0ah Battery Twin Pack PX-BAT2 Ozito x 2 4511395 x 2
Einhell Power X Change 18v Lithium Ion 2.0ah Battery Twin Pack PX-BAT2 Ozito x 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X Change 18v Lithium Ion 2.0ah Battery PX-BAT2 EINPXBAT2 Ozito x 3 4511395 x 3
Einhell Power X Change 18v Lithium Ion 2.0ah Battery PX-BAT2 EINPXBAT2 Ozito x 3, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£55.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Output current: 25 A
Battery Type
Lithium-ion
Dimensions
Weight:410 g
Nominal Voltage
18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell 18V 2.0 Ah Power-X-Change (4511395)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hikoki UC18YSL3W0Z
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WA3551.1
£28.50
Compare Prices
79 offers
Hikoki UC18YFSLW0Z
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Battery pack 18 V 2.0 Ah (625026000)
£29.91
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo Battery pack 12 V (625406000)
£29.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DCB1104-QW
£28.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCB127
£27.90
Compare Prices
55 offers
DeWalt DCB125
£27.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCB183
£24.90
Compare Prices
67 offers
Makita 195423-6
£27.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell 18V 2.0 Ah Power-X-Change (4511395)
epictools
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel