Metabo Battery pack 12 V (625406000)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo Battery pack 12 V (625406000)
from £29.95to £68.9910 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Permanent electronic single-cell monitoring (ESCP) during charging
• Processor-controlled charge and discharge management
• Capacity indicator for continuous state-of-charge monitoring
• Long shelf life with almost no self-discharge
• Weight: 230g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo Battery pack 12 V (625406000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo (625406000) LiPOWER battery pack 12V - 2.0Ah B07WT8G4GV
Intelligent battery management for long-lasting battery packs with a 3 year warranty Patented “AIR COOLED“ charging technology Permanent Electronic Single Cell Protection (ESCP) when charging, for particularly long life. Processor-controlled charge and discharge management High storage capability with almost no self-discharge, Weight: 0.5070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo 625406000 12V 2.0Ah Li-ion Battery
Metabo 625406000 12V 2.0Ah Li-ion Battery, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo 625406000 12V 2.0Ah Li-Power Battery
Metabo 625406000 12V 2.0Ah Li-Power Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£37.97
Shipping: Free
METABO 625406000 Rechargeable Battery, cordless screwdriver e5672cfc-a120-4325-9036-6d5e62e36a39
Rechargeable Battery Type: Li-Ion Rechargeable Battery; Rechargeable Battery Voltage [V]: 12; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 2; Weight [kg]: 0,23
prodImage
£67.49
£75.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
Metabo 625406000 12V 2.0Ah Li-Power Battery
Metabo 625406000 12V 2.0Ah Li-Power Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£37.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo 625406000 12V 2.0Ah Li-Power Battery
Metabo 625406000 12V 2.0Ah Li-Power Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo 625406000 12V 2.0Ah Li-Power Battery - Pack of 2 625406000-KIT-1
Metabo 625406000 12V 2.0Ah Li-Power Battery - Pack of 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo 625406000 12V 2.0Ah Li-Power Battery - Pack of 2 625406000-KIT-1
Metabo 625406000 12V 2.0Ah Li-Power Battery - Pack of 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£68.97
Shipping: Free
Metabo 625406000 12V 2.0Ah Li-Power Battery - Pack of 2 625406000-KIT-1
Metabo 625406000 12V 2.0Ah Li-Power Battery - Pack of 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£68.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo 625406000 12V 2.0Ah Li-Power Battery - Pack of 2 625406000-KIT-1
Metabo 625406000 12V 2.0Ah Li-Power Battery - Pack of 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Permanent electronic single-cell monitoring (ESCP) during charging
Processor-controlled charge and discharge management
Capacity indicator for continuous state-of-charge monitoring
Long shelf life with almost no self-discharge
Weight: 230g

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo Battery pack 12 V (625406000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo Battery pack 18 V 2.0 Ah (625026000)
£29.91
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita 195423-6
£30.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Worx WA3551.1
£28.50
Compare Prices
74 offers
Hikoki UC18YSL3W0Z
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid BTX530 / BTX140 (5000182)
£31.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ryobi R18USB-0
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB125
£27.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kärcher WV & KV (2.633-107.0)
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell 18V 2.0 Ah Power-X-Change (4511395)
£28.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DEBADP05
£26.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo Battery pack 12 V (625406000)
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£37.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel