Einhell 18 V 2.5 Ah Power X-Change (4511516)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell 18 V 2.5 Ah Power X-Change (4511516)
from £25.99to £69.997 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Tool Battery
• Set Consisting of: 1x Einhell battery
• Battery Capacity: 2.5 Ah
• Battery Type: Lithium-ion
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell 18 V 2.5 Ah Power X-Change (4511516)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell 2.5Ah 18V Battery Power X-Change PXC Rechargeable Dust Resistant LED 4511516
Einhell 2.5Ah 18V Battery Power X-Change PXC Rechargeable Dust Resistant LED, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V, 2.5Ah Lithium-Ion Battery - Universally Compatible With All Einhell PXC Power Tools And Garden Machines 4511516
The Einhell 18V 2,5 Ah Power X-Change Battery is a member of the multifunctional and completely interchangeable Power X-Change rechargeable battery system from Einhell. he high-quality rechargeable battery resists the memory effect and the self-discharging normally associated with batteries, to deliver constant high power. The 18V 2,5 Ah Power X-Change Battery is the ideal basic rechargeable battery from the Power X-Change family and is also suitable for TWIN-PACK use for 36 V applications. The ABS process-controlled active battery management system has a microprocessor for permanently monitoring the battery parameters. It therefore ensures maximum safety, optimum tool performance, maximum operating time and a maximum service life. The housing is designed to be resistant to dust, corrosion and mechanical influences. There is a trough handle to enable the battery to be removed from each tool with ease., Weight: 1.0141264052 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Li-ion Battery 2.5ah 4511516
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Li-ion Battery 2.5ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 18V 2,5 Ah Power-X-Change Battery 4511516
Einhell 18V 2,5 Ah Power-X-Change Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£39.76
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Power X-Change PXC Starter Kit - 2x 2.5Ah Battery + 3ah Fast Charger 4512097 2 x 4511516 4514095
Einhell 18v Power X-Change PXC Starter Kit - 2x 2.5Ah Battery + 3ah Fast Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v / 36v Power X-Change Kit - 2x 2.5Ah Battery + 2x 3ah Fast Charger 2 x 4512097 2 x 4511516 2 x 4514095
Einhell 18v / 36v Power X-Change Kit - 2x 2.5Ah Battery + 2x 3ah Fast Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3x 2.5Ah 18V Battery Power X-Change PXC Rechargeable Dust Resistant LED 4511516 x 3
Einhell 3x 2.5Ah 18V Battery Power X-Change PXC Rechargeable Dust Resistant LED, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
2.5 Ah
Battery Type
Lithium-ion
Nominal Voltage
18 V
Set Consisting of
1x Einhell battery

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell 18 V 2.5 Ah Power X-Change (4511516)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCB183
£26.49
Compare Prices
51 offers
Black & Decker BDC1A
£25.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher WV & KV (2.633-107.0)
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEBADP05
£26.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo Battery pack 18 V 2.0 Ah (625026000)
£29.91
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell PXC Charger (4512103)
£24.74
Compare Prices
16 offers
DeWalt DCB125
£27.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Metabo Battery pack 12 V (625406000)
£29.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DCB1104-QW
£28.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell 18 V 2.5 Ah Power X-Change (4511516)
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
tools-house
prodImage
£39.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel