Einhell 18V 3.0 Ah PXC Plus (4511501)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell 18V 3.0 Ah PXC Plus (4511501)
from £19.98to £72.497 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Battery
• Set Consisting of: 1x Einhell battery
• Battery Capacity: 3 Ah
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell 18V 3.0 Ah PXC Plus (4511501)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell 18V 3.0Ah Plus Lithium-Ion Battery Power X-Change, 2nd Generation, Extra Power For Intensive Operation, Universally Compatible With All Einhell PXC Power Tools And Garden Machines B0816Y85CL
The Einhell 18V 3.0 Ah PXC PLUS is a member of the multifunctional and completely interchangeable PXC rechargeable battery system from Einhell. The battery is a high-end rechargeable battery from the PXC family and is also suitable for TWIN-PACK use. The Power X-Change rechargeable batteries can be used universally for supplying power and endurance to every cordless tool from the entire garden and workshop product family. The PLUS technology stands for extra power for energy-intensive jobs. A single rechargeable battery and a single charger for all tools not only saves significant costs of buying, universal use helps protect the environment and provides flexibility in the home and garden too. The latest generation of lithium-ion cells deliver 100% more power for maximum power in every application combined with a design which is 17% more compact with 20% less weight. The high-quality rechargeable battery resists the memory effect and the self-discharging normally associated with batteries, to deliver constant high power. The current charge level can be checked on a 3-step LED display., Weight: 1.2786811196 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£19.98
£24.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Einhell 4511501 Power X-Change Plus 18v 3.0Ah Battery
Einhell 4511501 Power X-Change Plus 18v 3.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£37.43
£43.38
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Slim Plus Li-ion Battery 3ah EIN4511501
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Slim Plus Li-ion Battery 3ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 3.0Ah Slim Battery For All Power X-Change 18V Dust Resistant PXC PLUS 4511501
Einhell 3.0Ah Slim Battery For All Power X-Change 18V Dust Resistant PXC PLUS, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Plus Slimline Battery 18V 3.0Ah Li-ion 4511501
Einhell Power X-Change Plus Slimline Battery 18V 3.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£48.79
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Plus Slimline Battery 18V 3.0Ah Li-ion EINPXBAT3S
Einhell Power X-Change Plus Slimline Battery 18V 3.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£51.54
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4511501 Power X-Change Plus Slimline Battery 18V 3.0Ah Li-ion
Einhell 4511501 Power X-Change Plus Slimline Battery 18V 3.0Ah Li-ion, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
3 Ah
Battery Type
Li-Ion
Nominal Voltage
18 V
Set Consisting of
1x Einhell battery

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell 18V 3.0 Ah PXC Plus (4511501)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DC10WA
£20.89
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita DC18RC
£22.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell PXC Charger (4512103)
£24.74
Compare Prices
17 offers
DeWalt DCB183
£24.90
Compare Prices
67 offers
Einhell 18V 3.0 Ah PXC Plus (4511501)
prodImage
£19.98
Shipping: £4.49
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£37.43
Shipping: £5.95
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel