Makita 197396-9

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita 197396-9
from £29.90to £59.957 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Replacement Battery
• Battery Capacity: 2 Ah
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Charge Control Light: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita 197396-9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maki Akku-BL1021B Li 12V 2.0Ah | 197396-9 B0959QSJHL
High-quality material Flexible design Ideal quality
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
MAKITA BL1021B 12v Li-ion battery 2.0Ah 1973969
MAKITA BL1021B 12v Li-ion battery 2.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£31.68
£36.63
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Makita BL1021B Makita CXT 10.8/12v 2.0Ah Li-ion Battery Genuine 1973969
Makita BL1021B Makita CXT 10.8/12v 2.0Ah Li-ion Battery Genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita BL1021B 12v 2.0Ah CXT Slide Li-ion Battery 12 Volt Battery 1973969
Makita BL1021B 12v 2.0Ah CXT Slide Li-ion Battery 12 Volt Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Makita BL1021B 12v CXT Cordless Li-ion Battery 2ah 197396-9
Makita BL1021B 12v CXT Cordless Li-ion Battery 2ah, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Makita 197406-2 4.0ah Battery BL1041B 197396-9
Makita 197406-2 4.0ah Battery BL1041B, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Makita BL1021B 12v 2.0Ah CXT Slide Li-ion Battery 1973969
Makita BL1021B 12v 2.0Ah CXT Slide Li-ion Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
2 Ah
Battery Type
Li-Ion
Charge Control Light
Yes
Nominal Voltage
12 V

Price History

1M
Makita 197396-9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo Battery pack 18 V 2.0 Ah (625026000)
£29.91
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo Battery pack 12 V (625406000)
£29.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DEBADP05
£26.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hikoki UC18YFSLW0Z
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB183
£29.24
Compare Prices
41 offers
Metabo PA 12 LED-USB (600298000)
£35.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell 18V 2.0 Ah Power-X-Change (4511395)
£28.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCB1104-QW
£28.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCB125
£27.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Worx WA3551.1
£28.50
Compare Prices
74 offers
Makita 197396-9
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£31.68
Shipping: £4.95
powertoolmate
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel