Metabo Plug-in battery pack 12 V - 2.0 Ah (625438000)

Price History
• Battery pack 10.8 V, 2.0 Ah
• Permanent electronic individual cell monitoring during charging
• No memory effect, long shelf life with almost no self-discharge
• Weight: 230 g
• Dimensions: Length 6.5 cm, Width 5.5 cm, Height 11.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo Plug-in battery pack 12 V - 2.0 Ah (625438000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo 625438000 Akkupack 12 V-2,0 Ah, Li-Power B00JHSDGNO
Metaboartikelnummer 625438000 good quality Voltage 12, Weight: 0.4078551847 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£30.35
Shipping: Free
METABO 625438000 Rechargeable Battery, cordless screwdriver 6e27b89b-4257-46b4-982d-4a3e18bf8625
Rechargeable Battery Type: Li-Ion Rechargeable Battery; Rechargeable Battery Voltage [V]: 12; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 2; Weight [kg]: 0,185
prodImage
£50.49
£58.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Battery pack 10.8 V, 2.0 Ah
Permanent electronic individual cell monitoring during charging
No memory effect, long shelf life with almost no self-discharge
Weight: 230 g
Dimensions: Length 6.5 cm, Width 5.5 cm, Height 11.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo Plug-in battery pack 12 V - 2.0 Ah (625438000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
27/07/2021
|
Just what my drill needed
Brought back to life
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/07/2021
|
Just what my drill needed
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/02/2020
|
Top
With reviews from

Metabo Plug-in battery pack 12 V - 2.0 Ah (625438000) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Metabo

Metabo Basic 160-6 W OF (601501000)
£133.39
Metabo Basic 160-6 W OF (601501000)Compare 3 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£374.99
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 3 Prices
Metabo STE 100 Quick (601100000)
£160.99
Metabo STE 100 Quick (601100000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)
£106.00
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo KGS 305 M (613305000)
£624.99
Metabo KGS 305 M (613305000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo KGS 254 M (613254000)
£392.15
Metabo KGS 254 M (613254000)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell 18 V 2.5 Ah Power X-Change (4511516)
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hikoki UC18YSL3W0Z
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Battery pack 12 V (625406000)
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DCB127
£27.90
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ryobi R18USB-0
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB125
£27.90
Compare Prices
20 offers
Einhell 18V 3.0 Ah PXC Plus (4511501)
£33.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RC18120
£26.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid BTX530 / BTX140 (5000182)
£34.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCB1104-QW
£27.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo Plug-in battery pack 12 V - 2.0 Ah (625438000)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£30.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel