Rapid BTX530 / BTX140 (5000182)

Manufacturer: Rapid
Rapid BTX530 / BTX140 (5000182)
from £31.69to £64.328 offersManufacturer: Rapid
• 7.2 V Li-Ion Battery for Rapid BTX530
• Ideal for BTX530 and BTX140
• Lithium-Ion Technology
• Capacity: 1,300mAh
• No Self-Discharge
• Tools Ready for Immediate Use
• Compatible with Rapid Battery Staplers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid BTX530 / BTX140 (5000182)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid 7.2 V Li-Ion Battery, BTX530, 5000182 B008H13VTG
Lightweight battery, for frequent high end DIY use, fits Rapid electrical staple gun BTX530 High quality battery, durable plastic body 7.2 V battery, 1.3 Ah for a long working period Li-Ion for no self-discharge, easy to clip on Contents: One Rapid battery for BT x 530 electric staple gun,5000182, W x D x H: 6 x 4.5 x 12 cm, weight: 178 g, Manufacturer: Isaberg Rapid
prodImage
£31.69
Shipping: Free
Rapid BTX530 Spare Battery - For 53 Series Cordless Tacker 5000182
Rapid BTX530 Spare Battery - For 53 Series Cordless Tacker, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Staple Guns
prodImage
£44.01
Shipping: Free
Rapid 7.2V Li-ion Battery 5000182
Rapid 7.2V Li-ion Battery, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£56.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.97 / Unit
Rapid 7.2 V Li-Ion Battery, BTX530, 5000182
prodImage
£59.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
RPD Rapid 7.2V Li-ion Battery 5000182
Rapid 7.2V Li-ion Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£58.37
Shipping: Free
Rapid A530 Battery for Glue Gun BTX530 & BTX140 Lithium-Ion Replacement Spare
A530 Battery for Glue Gun BTX530 & BTX140 Lithium-Ion Replacement Spare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Solar Power Supplies > Solar Battery Chargers, Maintainers & Kits
prodImage
£61.70
Shipping: Free
Rapid 7.2V Li-ion Battery 5000182
Rapid 7.2V Li-ion Battery, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Rapid 5000182 7.2V Li-ion Battery RPD5000182
Rapid 5000182 7.2V Li-ion Battery RPD5000182, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£64.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
7.2 V Li-Ion Battery for Rapid BTX530
Ideal for BTX530 and BTX140
Lithium-Ion Technology
Capacity: 1,300mAh
No Self-Discharge
Tools Ready for Immediate Use
Compatible with Rapid Battery Staplers

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid BTX530 / BTX140 (5000182)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rapid

Rapid Pro EG 320
£104.04
Rapid Pro EG 320Compare 1 Prices
Rapid Compacta (11520110)
£17.09
Rapid Compacta (11520110)Compare 3 Prices
Rapid PRO PBS151 (5000103)
£102.45
Rapid PRO PBS151 (5000103)Compare 14 Prices
Rapid PRO R14 (5000438)
£33.45
Rapid PRO R14 (5000438)Compare 3 Prices
Rapid R13 (20443901)
£30.40
Rapid R13 (20443901)Compare 1 Prices
Rapid PRO R311 (5000004)
£65.35
Rapid PRO R311 (5000004)Compare 3 Prices
Rapid PRO R54 (10566826)
£98.15
Rapid PRO R54 (10566826)Compare 3 Prices
Rapid PBS121 (5000053)
£88.95
Rapid PBS121 (5000053)Compare 11 Prices
Rapid PRO R19E (20726002)
£53.99
Rapid PRO R19E (20726002)Compare 2 Prices
Rapid PRO R353 (20511250)
£50.16
Rapid PRO R353 (20511250)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo Battery pack 12 V (625406000)
£29.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hikoki UC18YFSLW0Z
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BDC1A
£25.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo Battery pack 18 V 2.0 Ah (625026000)
£29.91
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita 197396-9
£29.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell PXC Charger (4512103)
£24.74
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita ADP001G
£33.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hikoki UC18YSL3W0Z
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell 18V 4.0Ah Power-X-Change Plus
£35.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell 18V 2.0 Ah Power-X-Change (4511395)
£28.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rapid BTX530 / BTX140 (5000182)
prodImage
£31.69
Shipping: Free
handtools-uk
prodImage
£44.01
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£56.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.97 / Unit
prodImage
£59.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel