Rapid PBS121 (5000053)

Manufacturer: Rapid
Rapid PBS121 (5000053)
from £88.95to £191.9911 offersManufacturer: Rapid
• Pneumatic stapler/nailer PBS121
• Compatible with staple type 606 (12-25 mm) and nails type 8 (15-30 mm)
• Single actuation
• Low air consumption (< 0.8 l)
• 360° adjustable exhaust vent
• Dimensions: height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid PBS121 (5000053)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid PBS121 Pneumatic nailer/stapler 5000053
Rapid PBS121 Pneumatic nailer/stapler 5000053, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Air Tools
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
Rapid PBS121 Pneumatic Combi Nailer/Stapler RPDPBS121 5000053
Rapid PBS121 Pneumatic Combi Nailer/Stapler RPDPBS121, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
RAPID Pbs121 Pneumatic Combi Nailer/Stapler RPDPBS121
RAPID Pbs121 Pneumatic Combi Nailer/Stapler RPDPBS121, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£115.69
Shipping: Free
Rapid RPDPBS121 Pneumatic Combi Nailer/Stapler
Rapid RPDPBS121 Pneumatic Combi Nailer/Stapler, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£116.72
Shipping: Free
Rapid Airtac Pneumatic Staple Gun PBS121 DIY Project Stapler Nailer for Staples Brads 5000053
Airtac Pneumatic Staple Gun PBS121 DIY Project Stapler Nailer for Staples Brads, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Staplers
prodImage
£121.54
Shipping: Free
Rapid PBS121 Pneumatic Combi Nailer/Stapler 5000053
Rapid PBS121 Pneumatic Combi Nailer/Stapler, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Rapid Uk Rapid PBS121 Pneumatic Combi Nailer/Stapler 5000053
Rapid PBS121 Pneumatic Combi Nailer/Stapler, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£126.03
Shipping: Free
Rapid PBS121 Combi Air Nailer and Stapler RPDPBS121
Rapid PBS121 Combi Air Nailer and Stapler, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Nailers & Staplers
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: Free
Rapid 5000053 PBS121 Pneumatic Combi Nailer/Stapler RPDPBS121
Rapid 5000053 PBS121 Pneumatic Combi Nailer/Stapler RPDPBS121, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Staplers
prodImage
£132.11
Shipping: Free
Rapid 5000053 PBS121 Pneumatic Combi Nailer/Stapler
Rapid 5000053 PBS121 Pneumatic Combi Nailer/Stapler, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Rapid Uk Rapid 5000053 PBS121 Pneumatic Combi Nailer/Stapler
Rapid 5000053 PBS121 Pneumatic Combi Nailer/Stapler, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Nailers & Staplers
prodImage
£191.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pneumatic stapler/nailer PBS121
Compatible with staple type 606 (12-25 mm) and nails type 8 (15-30 mm)
Single actuation
Low air consumption (< 0.8 l)
360° adjustable exhaust vent
Dimensions: height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid PBS121 (5000053)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rapid

Rapid Pro EG 320
£85.55
Rapid Pro EG 320Compare 2 Prices
Rapid PRO PBS151 (5000103)
£102.45
Rapid PRO PBS151 (5000103)Compare 15 Prices
Rapid BTX530 / BTX140 (5000182)
£31.69
Rapid BTX530 / BTX140 (5000182)Compare 10 Prices
Rapid PRO R353 (10640125)
£44.99
Rapid PRO R353 (10640125)Compare 4 Prices
Rapid Nails 16A/32 (5000817)
£33.94
Rapid Nails 16A/32 (5000817)Compare 1 Prices
Rapid Staple 13/10 (40303081)
£17.23
Rapid Staple 13/10 (40303081)Compare 3 Prices
Rapid PFN3490 (5000791)
£460.61
Rapid PFN3490 (5000791)Compare 1 Prices
Rapid Compacta (467040000)
£24.25
Rapid Compacta (467040000)Compare 2 Prices
Rapid Hobby Stapler Dual (23601201)
£20.95
Rapid Hobby Stapler Dual (23601201)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-CN 18/32 Li - Solo (4257800)
£82.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita AF506
£88.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ryobi RST4-0
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita AF353
£102.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid PRO R54 (10566826)
£98.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki NH18DSLW4Z
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid PS111 (5000052)
£69.45
Compare Prices
12 offers
Rapid PBS121 (5000053)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
mani2011mani2011
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£115.69
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£116.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel