Einhell FIXETTO 18/50 N (4257795)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell FIXETTO 18/50 N (4257795)
from £144.98to £216.3913 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Nailer
• Impact Rate max. : 60 impacts/min
• Power Supply: Battery
• Magazine Capacity Nails: 100
• Nail Length: 15 - 50mm
• Battery Voltage: 18 V
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Weight: 2.82 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell FIXETTO 18/50 N (4257795)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Nail Gun 18V Power X-Change, Single and Serial Shot Electric Nailer, 60 Shots/Min, Depth Adjustment TE-CN 18 Li Solo with 500 Nails, Without Battery FIXETTO 18/50 N B0BXB3QFGV
Power X-Change – The Einhell cordless nailer FIXETTO 18/50 N is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries, chargers and devices can be flexibly combined. Shot regulator – The cordless nailer with maintenance-free PressAir technology is equipped with a shot regulator to choose between single or series shot. Depth adjustment – the robust gearbox allows up to 60 impacts per minute. For exact results, the impact depth can be regulated by depth adjustment. Large magazine – up to 100 nails fit into the large magazine with practical level indicator. It can be easily opened and refilled at the push of a button. Handling – Thanks to softgrip, the lightweight cordless nailer is comfortable to use. The safety nose protects against accidental triggering and two LEDs always offer optimal visibility. Incl. nails – The cordless nailer can be used with 15–50 mm long and 1.0 mm (18 GA) wide nails. 500 nails (50 mm x 1.0 mm) are already included in the delivery. Delivery without battery – The Einhell cordless nailer FIXETTO 18/50 N is delivered without a Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately., Weight: 6.834330122 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£144.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional PXC 18v Cordless Nailer FIXETTO Brad Nail Gun 18GA 18/50 N 4257795
Einhell Professional PXC 18v Cordless Nailer FIXETTO Brad Nail Gun 18GA 18/50 N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell EINFIXETTO50 FIXETTO 18/50 N Power X-Change Nailer 18V Bare Unit 4257795
Einhell EINFIXETTO50 FIXETTO 18/50 N Power X-Change Nailer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Nail Gun Professional Nailer FIXETTO Power X-Change BODY ONLY 4257795
...
prodImage
£173.16
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Nail Gun - 18V Single and Serial Shot Electric Nailer, 60 Shots/Min, Depth Adjustment TE-CN 18 Li Solo with 500 Nails 4257795
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Nail Gun - 18V Single and Serial Shot Electric Nailer, 60 Shots/Min, Depth Adjustment TE-CN 18 Li Solo with 500...
prodImage
£188.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell FIXETTO 18/50 N Power X-Change Nailer 18V Bare Unit 4257795
Einhell FIXETTO 18/50 N Power X-Change Nailer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell FIXETTO 18/50 N Power X-Change Nailer 18V Bare Unit 4257795
Einhell FIXETTO 18/50 N Power X-Change Nailer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£177.11
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Nail Gun 18V Nailer FIXETTO Power X-Change Pro BODY ONLY 4257795
Einhell Cordless Nail Gun 18V Nailer FIXETTO Power X-Change Pro BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£178.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell FIXETTO 18/50 N Power X-Change Nailer 18V Bare Unit EINFIXETTO50
Einhell FIXETTO 18/50 N Power X-Change Nailer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£194.74
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18V Cordless Nailer 50mm Brad Finishing Gun PXC Power Tool Unit DIY Home 4257795
Einhell 18V Cordless Nailer 50mm Brad Finishing Gun PXC Power Tool Unit DIY Home, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Nailer 18V Brad Nail Gun FIXETTO PXC With Battery And Charger 4257795
Einhell Cordless Nailer 18V Brad Nail Gun FIXETTO PXC With Battery And Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional FIXETTO 18/50 N 18v Cordless Nail Gun No Batteries
Einhell Professional FIXETTO 18/50 N 18v Cordless Nail Gun No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Nail Guns > Nail Guns
prodImage
£202.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4257795 FIXETTO 18/50 N Power X-Change Nailer 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4257795 FIXETTO 18/50 N Power X-Change Nailer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£216.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
500 nails 50mm
Battery
Battery Voltage:18 V
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Weight:2.82 kg
Performance
Impact Rate max. :60 impacts/min
Specification
Power Supply:Battery
Magazine Capacity Nails:100
Nail Length:15 - 50mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell FIXETTO 18/50 N (4257795)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices
Einhell FIXETTO 18/50 N (4257795)
prodImage
£144.98
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
cj-sinclair
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£173.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel