Einhell TE-CN 18/32 Li - Solo (4257800)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-CN 18/32 Li - Solo (4257800)
from £82.87to £105.955 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless nailer combines stapler and nail gun
• Depth adjustment for precise results
• Magazine holds up to 100 nails with charge level indicator
• Safety nose prevents accidental firing
• Accessories: 300 nails (32 mm) and staples (19 mm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CN 18/32 Li - Solo (4257800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Brad Nailer Stapler 18V PXC Nail Gun TE-CN 18/32 Li BODY ONLY 4257800
Einhell Cordless Brad Nailer Stapler 18V PXC Nail Gun TE-CN 18/32 Li BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£82.87
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Nail Gun Stapler 18V Power X-Change, 20 Shots/min, max. 25 mm Staple Length, max. 32 mm Nail Length, incl. 300 Staples and Nails Each, Without Battery TE-CN 18/32 Li - Solo B0FLJ61MZF
Power X-Change – The Einhell cordless nail gun TE-CN 18/32 Li-Solo is a member of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries and system devices can be combined with each other. 2-in-1 – The cordless nail gun can also be used as a stapler. Working close to edges and tight spots is possible thanks to the narrow stapler nose. Powerful – the robust transmission allows up to 20 shots per minute. For exact results, the insertion depth can be regulated via the depth adjustment. Large magazine – The large magazine with practical level indicator can hold up to 100 nails. It can be easily opened and refilled at the push of a button. Handling – Thanks to the soft grip, the lightweight cordless nail gun is comfortable to use. The safety nose prevents accidental triggering and protects against injury., Weight: 4.629707502 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£83.66
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Brad Nailer Stapler 18V PXC Nail Gun TE-CN 18/32 Li BODY ONLY 4257800
Einhell Cordless Brad Nailer Stapler 18V PXC Nail Gun TE-CN 18/32 Li BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Brad Nailer & Stapler 18V PXC Nail & Staple Gun TE-CN 18/32 Li - Body Only 4257800
The Einhell cordless nail gun/stapler TE-CN 18/32 Li - Solo is a practical tool for use around the workshop, garden, house and in DIY projects. As...
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TE-CN 18/32 Li 18v Cordless Nail and Staple Gun No Batteries 4257800
Einhell TE-CN 18/32 Li 18v Cordless Nail and Staple Gun No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Nail Guns > Nail Guns
prodImage
£105.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless nailer combines stapler and nail gun
Depth adjustment for precise results
Magazine holds up to 100 nails with charge level indicator
Safety nose prevents accidental firing
Accessories: 300 nails (32 mm) and staples (19 mm)

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CN 18/32 Li - Solo (4257800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hikoki NH18DSLW4Z
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid PBS121 (5000053)
£88.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ryobi RST4-0
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CN 18 Li - Solo (4257790)
£75.29
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rapid PS101 (5000051)
£64.15
Compare Prices
13 offers
Rapid PS111 (5000052)
£69.45
Compare Prices
13 offers
Rapid PRO R54 (10566826)
£98.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid PRO R311 (5000004)
£65.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid PRO R311 (5000005)
£65.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita AF353
£102.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-CN 18/32 Li - Solo (4257800)
jch8025
prodImage
£82.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.66
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel