Rapid PS111 (5000052)

Manufacturer: Rapid
Rapid PS111 (5000052)
from £69.45to £153.5912 offersManufacturer: Rapid
• Pneumatic stapler for flat wire staples type 140, 6-16 mm
• Contact trigger, 360° adjustable exhaust vent
• Long nose for precise work
• Flat front for stapling close to walls
• Quick loading system for fast reloading
• Nose guard cap to protect delicate surfaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid PS111 (5000052)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid PS111 Pneumatic stapler 5000052
Rapid PS111 Pneumatic stapler 5000052, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£69.45
Shipping: Free
Rapid PS111 Pneumatic Stapler for No. 140 Staples, With Quick Reload, Adjustable Air Exhaust, Includes Carry Case and 300 Staples (5000052), Blue B00BPD57VI
High Performance: The Rapid PRO PS111 Pneumatic Stapler promises fantastic results, designed for frequent use and high-tempo work on insulation material, plastic sheeting, cardboard packaging and much more Made for Efficiency: The 360° adjustable air exhaust, and quick reloading makes this staple gun perfect for efficient work on large-scale projects Comfort and Efficiency: The PS111 tacker gun's strong, yet lightweight magnesium body and comfort grip ensures total comfort over long periods of use Compatibility: This pneumatic staple gun is designed for use with Rapid No. 140 staples, 6-16 mm High Quality For Best Results: we understand the importance of quality results and recommend using Rapid original consumables with your Rapid tools to achieve the best possible results, Weight: 3.80958788736 pounds, Manufacturer: Isaberg Rapid
prodImage
£82.76
Shipping: Free
Rapid Airtac Stapler PS111 Pneumatic Flatwire Elongated Nose Upholstery Work DIY 5000052
Rapid Airtac Stapler PS111 Pneumatic Flatwire Elongated Nose Upholstery Work DIY, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£82.83
Shipping: Free
Rapid 5000052 Airtac PS111 Pneumatic Stapler RPDPS111
Rapid 5000052 Airtac PS111 Pneumatic Stapler The Rapid Airtac PS111 Pneumatic Stapler is one of the handyrange of pneumatic staplers, small and...
prodImage
£93.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
RAPID Airtac Ps111 Pneumatic Stapler RPDPS111
RAPID Airtac Ps111 Pneumatic Stapler RPDPS111, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£92.47
Shipping: Free
RPD Rapid Airtac PS111 Pneumatic Stapler 5000052
Rapid Airtac PS111 Pneumatic Stapler, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£94.42
Shipping: Free
Rapid Airtac PS111 Pneumatic Stapler 5000052
Rapid Airtac PS111 Pneumatic Stapler, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Rapid Uk Rapid Airtac PS111 Pneumatic Stapler 5000052
Rapid Airtac PS111 Pneumatic Stapler, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£100.94
Shipping: Free
Rapid Airtac PS111 Air Stapler 5000052
Rapid Airtac PS111 Air Stapler, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Nailers & Staplers
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
Rapid 5000052 Airtac PS111 Pneumatic Stapler RPDPS111
Rapid 5000052 Airtac PS111 Pneumatic Stapler RPDPS111, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Staplers
prodImage
£104.61
Shipping: Free
Rapid 5000052 Airtac PS111 Pneumatic Stapler
Rapid 5000052 Airtac PS111 Pneumatic Stapler, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: Free
Rapid Uk Rapid 5000052 Airtac PS111 Pneumatic Stapler
Rapid 5000052 Airtac PS111 Pneumatic Stapler, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Nailers & Staplers
prodImage
£153.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pneumatic stapler for flat wire staples type 140, 6-16 mm
Contact trigger, 360° adjustable exhaust vent
Long nose for precise work
Flat front for stapling close to walls
Quick loading system for fast reloading
Nose guard cap to protect delicate surfaces

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid PS111 (5000052)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rapid

Rapid Pro EG 320
£85.55
Rapid Pro EG 320Compare 2 Prices
Rapid PRO PBS151 (5000103)
£102.45
Rapid PRO PBS151 (5000103)Compare 15 Prices
Rapid BTX530 / BTX140 (5000182)
£31.69
Rapid BTX530 / BTX140 (5000182)Compare 10 Prices
Rapid PRO R353 (10640125)
£44.99
Rapid PRO R353 (10640125)Compare 4 Prices
Rapid Nails 16A/32 (5000817)
£33.94
Rapid Nails 16A/32 (5000817)Compare 1 Prices
Rapid Staple 13/10 (40303081)
£17.23
Rapid Staple 13/10 (40303081)Compare 3 Prices
Rapid PFN3490 (5000791)
£460.61
Rapid PFN3490 (5000791)Compare 1 Prices
Rapid Compacta (467040000)
£24.25
Rapid Compacta (467040000)Compare 2 Prices
Rapid Hobby Stapler Dual (23601201)
£20.95
Rapid Hobby Stapler Dual (23601201)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rapid PRO R311 (5000004)
£65.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid PS101 (5000051)
£64.15
Compare Prices
13 offers
Rapid PRO R311 (5000005)
£65.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi RST4-0
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CN 18/32 Li - Solo (4257800)
£82.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rapid PRO R19E (20726002)
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki NH18DSLW4Z
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid PS111 (5000052)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£69.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.76
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£82.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel