Makita AF506

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita AF506
from £88.4911 offersManufacturer: MakitaPrice History
• Pneumatic Nail Gun
• Operating Pressure: 4.9 bar - 8.3 bar
• Power Supply: Compressed Air
• Magazine Capacity: 100
• Magazine Capacity Nails: 100
• Nail Length: 15 - 50 mm
• Air consumption: 0.6 l
• Dimensions: W70 mm x H256 mm x D250 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£88.49
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£91.57
Shipping: Free

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita AF506 Cordless First Fix 18 Ga Brad Air Pin Nailer Pneumatic 2-inch Brad
Makita AF506 Cordless First Fix 18 Ga Brad Air Pin Nailer Pneumatic 2-inch Brad, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
Makita AF506 18g Gauge Brad Nailer / MAC610 Air Compressor / 5000 Box Nails VAR516
Makita AF506 18g Gauge Brad Nailer / MAC610 Air Compressor / 5000 Box Nails, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£91.57
Shipping: Free
Makita AF506 18G Brad Nailer B07TGKYN2G
Straight magazine angle Nail length 15mm up to 50mm Nail gauge 18G Operating pressure 70 to 120 psi / 4 9 to 8 2 bar Magazine capacity 100
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Makita AF506 nailer/staple guns Pneumatic
MakitaAF506nailer/staplegunsPneumatic
prodImage
£138.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita AF506 18g Guage Brad Nail Air Pin Nailer Pneumatic Pin Gun Includes Case
Makita AF506 18g Guage Brad Nail Air Pin Nailer Pneumatic Pin Gun Includes Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Makita AF506 Pneumatic First Fix 18Ga Brad Nailer
Makita AF506 Pneumatic First Fix 18Ga Brad Nailer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£94.55
Shipping: Free
MAKITA AF506 Compressed air Brad nailer
MAKITA AF506 Compressed air Brad nailer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£103.02
Shipping: Free
MAKITA AF506N Compressed air Brad nailer NEW AF505N
MAKITA AF506N Compressed air Brad nailer NEW AF505N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Makita AF506 18g Guage Compressed Brad Nail Air Pin Nailer Tool with Case
Makita AF506 18g Guage Compressed Brad Nail Air Pin Nailer Tool with Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Nailers & Staplers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Makita AF506 18 Gauge Brad Air Nail Gun
Makita AF506 18 Gauge Brad Air Nail Gun, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Werkzeuge Makita AF506 Druckluftnagler NEW
Werkzeuge Makita AF506 Druckluftnagler NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£156.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Air consumption: 0.6 l
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 mm x H256 mm x D250 mm
Weight:1.3 kg
Specification
Operating Pressure:4.9 bar - 8.3 bar
Power Supply:Compressed Air
Magazine Capacity:100
Magazine Capacity Nails:100
Nail Length:15 - 50 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita AF506
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£480.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 1 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rapid PBS121 (5000053)
£88.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell TE-CN 18/32 Li - Solo (4257800)
£82.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rapid PRO R54 (10566826)
£98.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RST4-0
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki NH18DSLW4Z
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita AF353
£102.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid PRO PBS151 (5000103)
£102.45
Compare Prices
15 offers
Rapid PS111 (5000052)
£69.45
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita AF506
tools4trade
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£91.57
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel