Rapid PRO PBS151 (5000103)

Manufacturer: Rapid
Rapid PRO PBS151 (5000103)
from £102.45to £153.5014 offersManufacturer: Rapid
• Processes narrow crown staples and nails
• Ideal for interior construction, furniture making, finishing work, and moldings
• 360° adjustable exhaust deflector prevents dust on workpieces
• Processes narrow crown staples up to 40 mm and nails up to 50 mm in length
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid PRO PBS151 (5000103)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid PRO PBS151 Pneumatic nailer/stapler 5000103
Rapid PRO PBS151 Pneumatic nailer/stapler 5000103, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£102.45
Shipping: Free
Rapid PRO PBS151 5000103
Rapid PRO PBS151 Pneumatic nailer/staplerOffering power. precision and versatility. the PBS151 is a professional level dual narrow crown pneumatic stapler and nailer ideal for high tempo furniture. panelling. cabinet making. finishing and trim work. It has a 360° adjustable air exhaust that keeps dust away from working surfaces. Other features include a quick reloading system and comfort grip for less user strain. Designed for use with narrow crown staples up to 40 mm and brads up to 50 mm.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£103.86
Shipping: Free
Rapid RPDPBS151 Pneumatic Combi Nailer/Stapler
Rapid RPDPBS151 Pneumatic Combi Nailer/Stapler, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Rapid PRO PBS151 Pneumatic Nailer/Stapler for No. 90 Staples & No. 8 Brads, With Comfort Grip, Quick Reload, Includes Carry Case, 200 Staples, and 200 Brads (5000103) 1CAY-BJM8-CIFK
Professional Standard: The Rapid PRO PBS151 Pneumatic Nailer/Stapler is the professional's choice, designed for frequent use and high-tempo work on furniture, panelling, cabinet making, and finishing and trim work Made for Efficiency: The adjustable depth-of-drive, 360° adjustable air exhaust, and quick reloading makes this staple and brad nail gun perfect for efficient work on large-scale projects Comfort and Efficiency: The PBS151 tacker gun's strong, yet lightweight magnesium body and comfort grip ensures total comfort over long periods of use Compatibility: This pneumatic stapler/nailer is designed for use with Rapid No. 90 staples, 20-40 mm, and No. 8 brads, 15-50 mm High Quality For Best Results: we understand the importance of quality results and recommend using Rapid original consumables with your Rapid tools to achieve the best possible results, Weight: 6.393405598 pounds, Manufacturer: Isaberg Rapid
prodImage
£120.37
Shipping: Free
Rapid Corded Pneumatic Combi Air Nail Gun Stapler PBS151 50mm 72-101psi RPDPBS151
Lightweight, long lasting die-cast aluminium stapler / nail gun with a grip-friendly handle. Compatible with Rapid No.90 Narrow Crown Staples...
prodImage
£141.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rapid PRO PBS151 Pneumatic Nailer and Stapler
Rapid PRO PBS151 Pneumatic Nailer and Stapler, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Nail Guns > Nail Guns
prodImage
£112.25
Shipping: Free
Rapid Airtac Stapler & Nailer Pneumatic Fixing Building Upholstery Home DIY Tool 5000103
Rapid Airtac Stapler & Nailer Pneumatic Fixing Building Upholstery Home DIY Tool, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£123.59
Shipping: Free
RAPID Pbs151 Pneumatic Combi Nailer/Stapler RPDPBS151
RAPID Pbs151 Pneumatic Combi Nailer/Stapler RPDPBS151, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Rapid RPDPBS151 Pneumatic Combi Nailer/Stapler
Rapid RPDPBS151 Pneumatic Combi Nailer/Stapler, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£140.11
Shipping: Free
Rapid PBS151 Pneumatic Combi Nailer/Stapler 5000103
Rapid PBS151 Pneumatic Combi Nailer/Stapler, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Rapid 5000103 PBS151 Pneumatic Combi Nailer/Stapler RPDPBS151
Rapid 5000103 PBS151 Pneumatic Combi Nailer/Stapler RPDPBS151, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£150.29
Shipping: Free
Rapid Uk Rapid PBS151 Pneumatic Combi Nailer/Stapler 5000103
Rapid PBS151 Pneumatic Combi Nailer/Stapler, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£151.21
Shipping: Free
Rapid PBS151 Combi Air Nailer and Stapler RPDPBS151
Rapid PBS151 Combi Air Nailer and Stapler, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Nailers & Staplers
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Rapid 5000103 PBS151 Pneumatic Combi Nailer/Stapler
Rapid 5000103 PBS151 Pneumatic Combi Nailer/Stapler, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£153.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Processes narrow crown staples and nails
Ideal for interior construction, furniture making, finishing work, and moldings
360° adjustable exhaust deflector prevents dust on workpieces
Processes narrow crown staples up to 40 mm and nails up to 50 mm in length

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid PRO PBS151 (5000103)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rapid

Rapid Pro EG 320
£104.04
Rapid Pro EG 320Compare 1 Prices
Rapid BTX530 / BTX140 (5000182)
£31.69
Rapid BTX530 / BTX140 (5000182)Compare 8 Prices
Rapid PRO R353 (10640125)
£44.99
Rapid PRO R353 (10640125)Compare 4 Prices
Rapid Nails 16A/32 (5000817)
£33.94
Rapid Nails 16A/32 (5000817)Compare 1 Prices
Rapid Staple 13/10 (40303081)
£17.23
Rapid Staple 13/10 (40303081)Compare 3 Prices
Rapid PFN3490 (5000791)
£460.61
Rapid PFN3490 (5000791)Compare 1 Prices
Rapid Compacta (467040000)
£24.25
Rapid Compacta (467040000)Compare 2 Prices
Rapid Hobby Stapler Dual (23601201)
£20.95
Rapid Hobby Stapler Dual (23601201)Compare 3 Prices
Rapid R83 (20011550)
£37.65
Rapid R83 (20011550)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rapid PRO R54 (10566826)
£98.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid PBS121 (5000053)
£88.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita AF353
£102.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita AF506
£88.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell TE-CN 18/32 Li - Solo (4257800)
£82.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hikoki NH18DSLW4Z
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid Classic K1 (10520501)
£122.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RST4-0
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid PRO PBS151 (5000103)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£102.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.86
Shipping: Free
mani2011mani2011
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Globoshop
prodImage
£120.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel