Rapid Fine wire staple 53/10 (11858810)

Manufacturer: Rapid
Rapid Fine wire staple 53/10 (11858810)
from £10.53to £22.9913 offersManufacturer: Rapid
• Staple No. 53 made of high tensile steel
• Crown width of 11.4 mm
• Contents: 5,000 pieces
• Ideal for attaching textiles, fabrics, and weaves
• Suitable for affixing labels
• Galvanized material
• Wire thickness of 0.75 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid Fine wire staple 53/10 (11858810)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid Uk Rapid 53/10B 10mm Galvanised Staples Box 5000 11858810
Rapid 53/10B 10mm Galvanised Staples Box 5000, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£10.53
£14.03
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Rapid High Performance Staples, No.53, Leg Length 10 mm, 11858810 - 5000 Pieces, Silver B000VD71US
High performance No.53 staples, 10 mm leg length, for professional and trade users, for work with textiles and fabrics, designed for permanent fastening, labelling and upholstery work Outdoor use thanks to rust resistant galvanised surface, 10 mm leg length, 11.4 mm breadth, colour coded system for easy selection and purchasing, fits Rapid R53, R253, R353, R453, MS2.1, MS4.1 and numerous other models For fastening materials such as carpet, plastic sheeting and signs to wood and board, optimal material penetration thanks to precision cut legs, leaves 1 mm holes High performance strong wire, durable thanks to galvanised steel construction Contents: One pack (5000 pieces) Rapid No.53 staples, high performance, 11858810, W x H x D: 5 x 4.5 x 12 cm, weight: 381 g, Weight: 0.84 Pounds, Manufacturer: Isaberg Rapid
prodImage
£12.27
£16.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
RAPID 53/10B 10Mm Galvanised Staples Box 5000 RPD5310B5000
RAPID 53/10B 10Mm Galvanised Staples Box 5000 RPD5310B5000, Business, Office & Industrial > Fasteners & Hardware > Nails & Staples > Staple Gun Staples
prodImage
£13.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rapid 11858810 53/10B 10mm Galvanised Staples Pack of 5000 Boxed
Rapid 11858810 53/10B 10mm Galvanised Staples Pack of 5000 Boxed, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£13.86
Shipping: Free
Rapid 53 Series 10mm Galvanised Staples (Pack 5000) RPD5310B5000
Rapid 53 Series 10mm Galvanised Staples (Pack 5000) RPD5310B5000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Rapid 53/10B 10mm Galvanised Staples (Box 5000) 11858810
Rapid 53/10B 10mm Galvanised Staples (Box 5000), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Rapid 53 Series Staples 5000 Box Galvanized Steel 6, 8,10, 12, 14 & 16mm (R53)
Rapid 53 Series Staples 5000 Box Galvanized Steel 6, 8,10, 12, 14 & 16mm (R53), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Rapid 11858810 53/10B 10mm Galvanised Staples Box 5000
Rapid 11858810 53/10B 10mm Galvanised Staples Box 5000, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: Free
Rapid No. 53 Finewire staple 10 mm 11858810
Rapid No. 53 Finewire staple 10 mm 11858810, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
Rapid 11858810 53/10B 10mm Galvanised Staples (Box 5000) RPD5310B5000
Rapid 11858810 53/10B 10mm Galvanised Staples (Box 5000) RPD5310B5000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Other Fasteners
prodImage
£16.94
Shipping: Free
Rapid Fine Wire Staples for DIY Textiles, Labelling & Upholstery No. 53 (4-20mm) 40303083MASTER
Rapid Fine Wire Staples for DIY Textiles, Labelling & Upholstery No. 53 (4-20mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Other Fasteners
prodImage
£19.57
Shipping: Free
Rapid Type 53 Galvanised Staples 10mm Pack of 5000 5310B5000
Rapid Type 53 Galvanised Staples 10mm Pack of 5000, Business, Office & Industrial > Fasteners & Hardware > Nails & Staples > Staple Gun Staples
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Rapid Uk Rapid 11858810 53/10B 10mm Galvanised Staples Box 5000
Rapid 11858810 53/10B 10mm Galvanised Staples Box 5000, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Staple No. 53 made of high tensile steel
Crown width of 11.4 mm
Contents: 5,000 pieces
Ideal for attaching textiles, fabrics, and weaves
Suitable for affixing labels
Galvanized material
Wire thickness of 0.75 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid Fine wire staple 53/10 (11858810)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rapid

Rapid Pro EG 320
£104.04
Rapid Pro EG 320Compare 1 Prices
Rapid Compacta (11520110)
£17.09
Rapid Compacta (11520110)Compare 3 Prices
Rapid PRO PBS151 (5000103)
£102.45
Rapid PRO PBS151 (5000103)Compare 14 Prices
Rapid BTX530 / BTX140 (5000182)
£31.69
Rapid BTX530 / BTX140 (5000182)Compare 8 Prices
Rapid PRO R14 (5000438)
£33.45
Rapid PRO R14 (5000438)Compare 3 Prices
Rapid R13 (20443901)
£30.40
Rapid R13 (20443901)Compare 1 Prices
Rapid PRO R311 (5000004)
£65.35
Rapid PRO R311 (5000004)Compare 3 Prices
Rapid PRO R54 (10566826)
£98.15
Rapid PRO R54 (10566826)Compare 3 Prices
Rapid PBS121 (5000053)
£88.95
Rapid PBS121 (5000053)Compare 11 Prices
Rapid PRO R19E (20726002)
£53.99
Rapid PRO R19E (20726002)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dremel Collet 3.2 mm with clamping nut 4485
£10.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Delta sanding pad B-65115
£9.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ryobi RAK2BB
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Woodworking set 681
£9.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit set (8728000)
£13.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161210)
£11.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dremel SpeedClic SC406
£9.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Fine wire staple 53/10 (11858810)
rapidonline
prodImage
£10.53
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£12.27
Shipping: £4.49
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£13.65
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£13.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel