Einhell Circular saw blade 150x16x1.6mm (49583359)

Manufacturer: Einhell
from £12.95to £17.953 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Circular saw blade with a diameter of 150 mm
• 16 mm bore for easy mounting
• 20 alternate top bevel teeth for smooth cutting
• Ideal for hardwood, softwood, plywood, and PVC
• Cutting width of 1.6 mm for precise results
• Higher cutting speed saves up to 30% energy
• Compatible with Einhell cordless circular saws TE-CS 18/150 Li
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Circular saw blade 150x16x1.6mm (49583359)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Original Einhell Circular Saw Blade 150 x 16 (Saw Accessories, Diameter 150 mm, Intake 16 mm, 20 Set Teeth, Cutting Width 1.6 mm, Carbide Tipped for Cordless Hand Circular Saws) B08B3R32FD
Saw accessories – The Original Einhell circular saw blade is a suitable accessory for Einhell cordless hand-held circular saws. Suitable for – The circular saw blade is especially suited for the Einhell cordless hand-held circular saw TE-CS 18/150 Li - Solo or other suitable circular saws. Application – The carbide-tipped circular saw blade is ideally suited for processing hardwood, softwood, plywood, materials similar to wood or PVC material. Dimensions – The HM circular saw blade has a diameter of 150 mm and a 16 mm bore. Its 20 saw teeth cut through wood or PVC with a cutting width of 1.6 mm. Set teeth – The teeth of the saw blade alternately extend left and right along the blade, creating a smooth cut with a fast work progress., Weight: 0.3747858454 Pounds, Manufacturer: kwb by Einhell
prodImage
£12.95
£17.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Einhell 49583359 TCT HM Tungsten Carbide 150mm Circular Saw Blade
Einhell 49583359 TCT HM Tungsten Carbide 150mm Circular Saw Blade, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£13.86
£19.81
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Einhell Circular Saw Blade TCT HM Tungsten Carbide w/ 20 Teeth 150 x 16mm 49583359
Einhell Circular Saw Blade TCT HM Tungsten Carbide w/ 20 Teeth 150 x 16mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Circular saw blade with a diameter of 150 mm
16 mm bore for easy mounting
20 alternate top bevel teeth for smooth cutting
Ideal for hardwood, softwood, plywood, and PVC
Cutting width of 1.6 mm for precise results
Higher cutting speed saves up to 30% energy
Compatible with Einhell cordless circular saws TE-CS 18/150 Li

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Circular saw blade 150x16x1.6mm (49583359)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 30 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell TE-BF 18 (4461000)
£79.95
Einhell TE-BF 18 (4461000)Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dremel Joint cutter 1.6 mm (569) (2615056932)
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT2292-QZ
£12.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi TSBA1
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita E-07054
£12.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
DeWalt DT20705-QZ
£12.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision Saw Blade (63502126210)
£13.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Drill Bit Set D-46202
£13.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool D 4 CE/W (492513)
£13.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: £4.49
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£13.86
Shipping: £5.95
einhell_uk
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel