Dremel Tungsten Carbide Cutter Pointed 3.2 mm (9903)

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel Tungsten Carbide Cutter Pointed 3.2 mm (9903)
from £9.744 offersManufacturer: DremelPrice History
• Tungsten Carbide Cutter
• Material: Tungsten
• Shaft diameter: 3.2 mm
• Working diameter: 3.2 mm
• Shape: Round head cylinder
• Maximum speed: 30,000 rpm
• Dimensions: W3 mm x H39 mm x D3 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£9.74
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£11.50
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel Accessory 9903 Tungsten Carbide Cutter Pointed Tip - 3.2 mm Multifunctional Cutting Bit for Rotary Multi Tool B0002SMOEK
Multifunctional Cutter Bit: This Dremel accessory is ideal for engraving, carving, shaping, smoothing and material removal Materials: Use on hardened steel, stainless steel, cast iron, nonferrous metals, ceramics, plastics, hardwoods and other hard materials Strong: Made from Tungsten Carbide for use on hard materials Cutting diameter of 3.2 mm, Recommended maximum speed of 30,000 RPM Fits with all Dremel Multi-/Rotary tools or other 3,2mm shank size multi- / rotary tools
prodImage
£9.74
£14.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dremel 9903 3.2mm Tungsten Carbide Cutter Pointed Tip 3.2 mm [2615990332]
Dremel 9903 3.2mm Tungsten Carbide Cutter Pointed Tip 3.2 mm [2615990332], Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£11.50
Shipping: Free
Dremel Tungsten Carbide Cutter pointed tip 3.2 mm 2615990332
Dremel Tungsten Carbide Cutter pointed tip 3.2 mm 2615990332, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£12.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dremel 2615990332 9903 3.2 mm Tungsten Carbide Cutter Pointed Tip - Single
Dremel 2615990332 9903 3.2 mm Tungsten Carbide Cutter Pointed Tip - Single, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£20.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W3 mm x H39 mm x D3 mm
Material
Material:Tungsten
Other
Shaft diameter: 3.2 mm
Working diameter: 3.2 mm
Shape: Round head cylinder
Maximum speed: 30,000 rpm

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel Tungsten Carbide Cutter Pointed 3.2 mm (9903)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel 3000-1/25 EZ
£112.06
Dremel 3000-1/25 EZCompare 1 Prices
Dremel Lite (7760-15)
£83.30
Dremel Lite (7760-15)Compare 2 Prices
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)Compare 2 Prices
Dremel 3000-15
£93.99
Dremel 3000-15Compare 1 Prices
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Dremel Workstation 220Compare 4 Prices
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)
£42.82
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dremel Woodworking set 681
£9.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita Delta sanding pad B-65115
£9.58
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dremel SpeedClic SC406
£9.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Fine wire staple 53/10 (11858810)
£10.53
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fein E-Cut HCS (63502226210)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Bit set 32-piece (118693)
£9.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool D5 HSS CE/3 (577405)
£8.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Universal Saw Blade (63502152210)
£10.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dremel Tungsten Carbide Cutter Pointed 3.2 mm (9903)
prodImage
£9.74
Shipping: £4.49
aceaccessories1
prodImage
£11.50
Shipping: Free
campbellmillertoolsltd
prodImage
£12.28
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£20.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel