Dremel Max EZ Speedclic (2615S545DM)

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel Max EZ Speedclic (2615S545DM)
from £19.73to £31.957 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• Diamond cutting disc for demanding DIY projects
• Lasts 3 times longer than regular cutting discs
• Suitable for cutting hard materials such as marble, concrete, brick, porcelain, ceramic, epoxy resin, and wood
• Diameter of 38.1 mm
• Compatible with the EZ SpeedClic system for quick accessory changes
• Use with the EZ SpeedClic arbor SC402
• Recommended for (two-handed) golf grip and to avoid excessive pressure and high RPM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel Max EZ Speedclic (2615S545DM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel MAX High Performance Cutting Wheel (SC545DM) Diamond Coated Cutting Disc with EZ SpeedClic System, 38mm, Max Life Durability B093H12ZR5
DREMEL MAX: Dremel's MAX Life accessories provide long-lasting high performance and durability 3X LONGER LIFETIME: Dremel's SC545DM MAX accessory has a 3x longer lasting lifetime compared to Dremel's SC545 cutting wheels DIAMOND COATING: The cutting edge is coated with a higher quality diamond allowing the wheel to remain sharp and rust-free for much longer VERSATILE: Ideal for cutting a variety of materials such as tiles, glass and other hard materials Fits with all Dremel Multi-/Rotary tools or other 3,2mm shank size multi- / rotary tools, Weight: 0.0220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
prodImage
£19.73
£24.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dremel MAX SC545DM EZ SpeedClic 38mm Diamond Cutting Wheel 2615S545DM
Dremel MAX SC545DM EZ SpeedClic 38mm Diamond Cutting Wheel 2615S545DM, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£21.11
£27.06
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Dremel MAX SpeedClic Diamond Cutting Wheel 2615S545DM
Dremel MAX SpeedClic Diamond Cutting Wheel, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dremel MAX High Performance Cutting Wheel SC545DM Diamond Coated Cutting Disc 2615S545DM
Dremel MAX High Performance Cutting Wheel SC545DM Diamond Coated Cutting Disc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Dremel 2615S545DM SC545DM Diamond Cutting Wheel Disc
Dremel 2615S545DM SC545DM Diamond Cutting Wheel Disc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Dremel MAX High Performance Cutting Wheel (SC545DM) Diamond 38 mm, Multi 2615S545DM
Dremel MAX High Performance Cutting Wheel (SC545DM) Diamond 38 mm, Multi, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: Free
Dremel Max SC545DM EZ SpeedClic Diamond Cutting Wheel 38mm Pack of 1 2615S545DM
Dremel Max SC545DM EZ SpeedClic Diamond Cutting Wheel 38mm Pack of 1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond cutting disc for demanding DIY projects
Lasts 3 times longer than regular cutting discs
Suitable for cutting hard materials such as marble, concrete, brick, porcelain, ceramic, epoxy resin, and wood
Diameter of 38.1 mm
Compatible with the EZ SpeedClic system for quick accessory changes
Use with the EZ SpeedClic arbor SC402
Recommended for (two-handed) golf grip and to avoid excessive pressure and high RPM

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel Max EZ Speedclic (2615S545DM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel 3000-1/25 EZ
£112.06
Dremel 3000-1/25 EZCompare 1 Prices
Dremel Lite (7760-15)
£83.30
Dremel Lite (7760-15)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)Compare 2 Prices
Dremel 3000-15
£103.37
Dremel 3000-15Compare 1 Prices
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)
£42.82
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)Compare 10 Prices
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Dremel Workstation 220Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool HSS D 6/57 CE/M set (493427)
£19.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RAK02MT
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502170210)
£20.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-32954
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenox 3004040L
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99561
£19.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita Hammer drill D-33984
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3003838L
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Combo Starlock Renovation (35222967110)
£22.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Max EZ Speedclic (2615S545DM)
prodImage
£19.73
Shipping: £4.49
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£21.11
Shipping: £5.95
campbellmillertoolsltd
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
cw_tyzack
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel