Dremel Collet 3.2 mm with clamping nut 4485

Price History
• Collet set
• Suitable for: Multifunction tools
• Set consisting of: clamping nut, 4x collets
• Collet diameters: 0.8 mm, 1.6 mm, 2.4 mm, 3.2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel Collet 3.2 mm with clamping nut 4485
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel 4485 Collets Kit, Accessory Set with 4 Collets and 1 Collet Nut for Rotary Tools B0002SMODQ
This set of Dremel accessories contains 1 collet nut and 4 different sizes of collets: 0.8 mm, 1.6 mm, 2.4 mm and 3.2 mm diameter Collets provide a way to hold an accessory precisely in your multi tool Maximum recommended speed: 35.000 RPM Included: 4x collets (480, 481, 482, 483), 1x collet nut; compatible with Dremel Rotary tools: 200, 285, 300, 3000, 395, 398, 400, 4000, 4200, 4250, 4300, 8000, 8100, 8200, 8220, 8260 AND other notable rotary brands, Weight: 0.0220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
prodImage
£10.67
£15.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Dremel 4485 Collets Nut Kit (480,81,82,83) - 4 Piece 2615448532
Dremel 4485 Collets Nut Kit (480,81,82,83) - 4 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£10.67
£14.17
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Dremel Quick Change Collets Kit 4485, Accessory Set with 4 Collets and 1 Collet Nut for Rotary Multi Tool
Main Description Collets offer the most precise way to hold an accessory in a Dremel multitool. The collet kit 4485 is an assortment of the...
prodImage
£11.48
£14.98
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Other
Set consisting of: clamping nut, 4x collets
Collet diameters: 0.8 mm, 1.6 mm, 2.4 mm, 3.2 mm
Suitable for
Multifunction tools

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel Collet 3.2 mm with clamping nut 4485
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel 4250 (4250-3/45)
£159.00
Dremel 4250 (4250-3/45)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel Workstation 220
£43.56
Dremel Workstation 220Compare 6 Prices
Dremel Woodworking set 681
£9.75
Dremel Woodworking set 681Compare 4 Prices
Dremel Lite (7760-15)
£82.30
Dremel Lite (7760-15)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel 3000 (3000-2/25)
£88.97
Dremel 3000 (3000-2/25)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel Router Attachment Unit (335)
£28.50
Dremel Router Attachment Unit (335)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpen Metal twist drill bit (0018401050100)
£10.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT2292-QZ
£10.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi TSA10
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut Universal Saw Blade (63502152210)
£10.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Universal Saw Blade (63502151210)
£10.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapid Fine wire staple 53/10 (11858810)
£10.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RO125A10
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RAK2BB
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Collet 3.2 mm with clamping nut 4485
prodImage
£10.67
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£10.67
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£11.48
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel