Dremel 225 Flexible Shaft (26150225JA)

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel 225 Flexible Shaft (26150225JA)
from £27.007 offersManufacturer: DremelPrice History
• Flexible shaft for Dremel rotary tool
• Increases precision and maneuverability
• Easy attachment and full control
• Shaft length: approx. 107 cm
• Relieves the hand from the weight of the tool
• Compatible with Dremel models 3000, 4000, 4200, 7700, 8100, 8200
Show all product details
Best Prices
£27.00
Shipping: £4.95
Best Prices
£29.47
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DREMEL 225 (2.615.022.5JA) Flexible shaft 26150225PD
DREMEL 225 (2.615.022.5JA) Flexible shaft, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£27.00
£31.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Dremel 225 Flex-Shaft - Multi-Purpose Flexible Shaft Extension for Dremel Rotary Multitools B008ETGPOY
Precision: This rotary tool attachment allows for more detailed work and easier and more mobility in hard to reach places Comfortable: Work longer, with more comfort and control thanks to the lightweight design and comfort grip handpiece for applications such as cutting, grinding, sanding, polishing, engraving and more Convenient: The integrated shaft lock button allows for quick and easy accessory changes Flexible: The 127 mm bend radius provides more manoeuvrability and flexibility during use Compatibility: Works with Dremel rotary tools 200, 285, 300, 3000, 395, 398, 400, 4000, 4200, 4250, 4300, 8000, 8100, 8200 & 8220, Weight: 0.82011961464 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
prodImage
£29.47
Shipping: Free
Dremel 225 Flexible Shaft Attachment 26150225JA 26150225PD
Dremel 225 Flexible Shaft Attachment 26150225JA, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£30.63
£36.58
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
More offers
Dremel 225 Flexible Shaft 26150225PD
Dremel 225 Flexible Shaft, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£33.06
Shipping: Free
Dremel 225 Flexible Shaft Extension 26150225PD
Dremel 225 Flexible Shaft Extension, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
DREMEL 225 FLEXIBLE SHAFT Extension 26150225JA 8710364054992 .. 26150225PD
DREMEL 225 FLEXIBLE SHAFT Extension 26150225JA 8710364054992 .., Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine DREMEL 225 FLEXIBLE SHAFT Extension 26150225JA 8710364054992 ZTA 26150225PD
Genuine DREMEL 225 FLEXIBLE SHAFT Extension 26150225JA 8710364054992 ZTA, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flexible shaft for Dremel rotary tool
Increases precision and maneuverability
Easy attachment and full control
Shaft length: approx. 107 cm
Relieves the hand from the weight of the tool
Compatible with Dremel models 3000, 4000, 4200, 7700, 8100, 8200

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel 225 Flexible Shaft (26150225JA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel Lite (7760-15)
£83.30
Dremel Lite (7760-15)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)Compare 2 Prices
Dremel 3000-15
£103.37
Dremel 3000-15Compare 1 Prices
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)
£42.82
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)Compare 10 Prices
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Dremel Workstation 220Compare 4 Prices
Dremel Moto-Saw (MS20-1/5)
£192.53
Dremel Moto-Saw (MS20-1/5)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel 225 Flexible Shaft (26150225JA)
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£29.47
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£30.63
Shipping: £5.95
rapidonline
prodImage
£33.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel