Dremel Drill chuck 0.8-3.2 (4486)

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel Drill chuck 0.8-3.2 (4486)
from £11.7210 offersManufacturer: DremelPrice History
• Drill chuck
• Shaft: 0.4 - 3.4 mm
• Clamping range: 0.8 - 3.2 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£11.72
Shipping: £5.95
Best Prices
£11.76
Shipping: £3.50

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel 4486 Multi Chuck 0.8-3.2mm For Tool-Free Accessory Changes 2615448632
Dremel 4486 Multi Chuck 0.8-3.2mm For Tool-Free Accessory Changes 2615448632, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£11.72
£17.67
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Dremel 4486 Multi Chuck 2615448632
Dremel 4486 Multi Chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£11.76
£15.26
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Dremel Rotary Power Tool Accessories 4486 Quick Change Multi Chuck 2615448632
Dremel Rotary Power Tool Accessories 4486 Quick Change Multi Chuck 2615448632, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£12.88
Shipping: Free
Dremel Keyless Chuck Adaptor 4486 Quick Change Multi Rotary Tool Bit Wood Cuts 2615448632
Dremel Keyless Chuck Adaptor 4486 Quick Change Multi Rotary Tool Bit Wood Cuts, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£13.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.66 / Unit
Genuine DREMEL 50mm Keyless-Chuck 2615448632 8710364012978 ZTA
Genuine DREMEL 50mm Keyless-Chuck 2615448632 8710364012978 ZTA, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£16.44
Shipping: Free
Dremel Keyless Multichuck 2615448632
Dremel Keyless Multichuck, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£18.22
Shipping: Free
Dremel 4486 Multi Chuck – 0.8mm to 3.2mm Shank Capacity 2615448632
Dremel 4486 Multi Chuck – 0.8mm to 3.2mm Shank Capacity 2615448632, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Dremel 4486 Multi Chuck 2615448632
Dremel 4486 Multi Chuck, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Dremel 0.8mm - 3.2mm Multi Keyless Chuck - 4486 2615448632
0.8mm - 3.2mm Multi Keyless Chuck - 4486, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Dremel 2615448632 4486 Multi Chuck
Dremel 2615448632 4486 Multi Chuck, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Shaft: 0.4 - 3.4 mm
Clamping range: 0.8 - 3.2 mm

Price History

1M
Dremel Drill chuck 0.8-3.2 (4486)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel 3000-1/25 EZ
£112.06
Dremel 3000-1/25 EZCompare 1 Prices
Dremel Lite (7760-15)
£83.30
Dremel Lite (7760-15)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)Compare 2 Prices
Dremel 3000-15
£103.37
Dremel 3000-15Compare 1 Prices
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)
£42.82
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)Compare 10 Prices
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Dremel Workstation 220Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161210)
£11.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita NEMESIS II B-57978
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RO125A10
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT1936-QZ
£11.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Drill Bit Set D-46202
£12.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Universal Saw Blade (63502152210)
£10.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rapid Flat wire staple 140/10 (40303090)
£14.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dremel Drill chuck 0.8-3.2 (4486)
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£11.72
Shipping: £5.95
rapidonline
prodImage
£11.76
Shipping: £3.50
campbellmillertoolsltd
prodImage
£12.88
Shipping: Free
cwatsonltd
prodImage
£13.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.66 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel