DeWalt DT10304-QZ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DT10304-QZ
from £13.89to £31.819 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Circular saw blade with 24 ultra-sharp C3 carbide teeth
• Diameter 190 mm, bore 30 mm, cutting width 1.65 mm
• Designed for fast cuts in natural woods and composite materials
• Anti-vibration and noise-damping lines for smooth operation
• Optimized tooth geometry for precise and clean cuts
• Anti-kickback design to reduce kickbacks
• Ideal for cordless circular saws and splinter-free cutting results
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT10304-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DT10304 190MM X 30MM BORE 24T TCT CIRCULAR SAW BLADE DT10304QZ
DEWALT DT10304 190MM X 30MM BORE 24T TCT CIRCULAR SAW BLADE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£13.89
£20.89
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
DEWALT DT10304-QZ 190mm x 30mm 24T Extreme Framing Circular Saw Blade – Corded Use | Precision Cutting for Wood & Timber DEWDT10304QZ-PREP
Thin curve Straight cutting Less push force required Reduced binding Durable teeth, Weight: 0.46737999544 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£15.19
£19.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DeWalt DT10304 190mm 24T Extreme Framing Circular Saw Blade DT10304QZ
DeWalt DT10304 190mm 24T Extreme Framing Circular Saw Blade, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DT10304-QZ ELITE SERIES 190mm x 30mm x 24T CSB Framing Circular Saw Blade DT10304QZ
DeWalt DT10304-QZ ELITE SERIES 190mm x 30mm x 24T CSB Framing Circular Saw Blade, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£18.14
£24.09
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Dewalt DT10304 Circular Saw Blade 190 x 30mm x 24 Tooth Extreme Framing DWE575K DT10304QZ
Dewalt DT10304 Circular Saw Blade 190 x 30mm x 24 Tooth Extreme Framing DWE575K, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£18.19
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DT10304-QZ 190mm 24T Elite Framing Circular Saw Blade DT10304QZ
DeWalt DT10304-QZ 190mm 24T Elite Framing Circular Saw Blade, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT10304-QZ ELITE™ Series Framing Circular Saw Blade 190 x 30mm x 24T DT10304QZ
Dewalt DT10304-QZ ELITE™ Series Framing Circular Saw Blade 190 x 30mm x 24T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT10304 EXTREME Corded Framing Circular Saw Blade 190x30x24T DT10304QZ
Dewalt DT10304 EXTREME Corded Framing Circular Saw Blade 190x30x24T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£30.45
£34.40
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Dewalt DT10304-QZ Extreme Framing Circular Saw Blade 190 x 30mm x 24T DT10304QZ
Dewalt DT10304-QZ Extreme Framing Circular Saw Blade 190 x 30mm x 24T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£31.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Circular saw blade with 24 ultra-sharp C3 carbide teeth
Diameter 190 mm, bore 30 mm, cutting width 1.65 mm
Designed for fast cuts in natural woods and composite materials
Anti-vibration and noise-damping lines for smooth operation
Optimized tooth geometry for precise and clean cuts
Anti-kickback design to reduce kickbacks
Ideal for cordless circular saws and splinter-free cutting results

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT10304-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£107.55
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.60
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£172.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 64 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo Bit set 32-piece (626696000)
£13.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT20707-QZ
£13.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita 165246-6
£15.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision Saw Blade (63502126210)
£13.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita E-07048
£13.78
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lenox 3004848L
£13.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool D 6 CE/W (492515)
£13.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Hole saw set 5-piece (8918000)
£13.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-28606
£14.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DT10304-QZ
abbeypower
prodImage
£13.89
Shipping: £7.00
prodImage
£15.19
Shipping: £4.49
dvspowertools
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£18.14
Shipping: £5.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel