Black & Decker A7216

• Multi-piece accessory set for DIY projects
• Suitable for wood, metal, concrete, masonry, plastic
• Includes 4 masonry drill bits, 4 wood drill bits, 5 HSS-R metal drill bits, 3 socket wrenches
• 14 screwdriver bits with various profiles
• Compatible with all power tool brands
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER A7216-XJ Drilling and Screw Driving Set (32-Piece) B00LOBN4YS
Perfect for your home DIY drilling and screw driving needs Tough, durable plastic storage case Designed to be used with all brands of drills (excluding SDS), Weight: 1.06042348022 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK+DECKER
prodImage
£12.00
£14.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
BLACK+DECKER Drilling and Screwdriver Bit Set - 32 Piece A7216
BLACK+DECKER Drilling and Screwdriver Bit Set - 32 Piece Suitable for your home DIY drilling and screw drivingneeds Tough, durable plastic storage...
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multi-piece accessory set for DIY projects
Suitable for wood, metal, concrete, masonry, plastic
Includes 4 masonry drill bits, 4 wood drill bits, 5 HSS-R metal drill bits, 3 socket wrenches
14 screwdriver bits with various profiles
Compatible with all power tool brands

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BL2018
£29.99
Black & Decker BL2018Compare 6 Prices
Black & Decker ASI 300
£61.10
Black & Decker ASI 300Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18-QW
£63.96
Black & Decker BDCDS18-QWCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BES301-QS
£40.00
Black & Decker BES301-QSCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£56.35
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BDCR18
£59.16
Black & Decker BDCR18Compare 5 Prices
Black & Decker BEHS03K
£112.99
Black & Decker BEHS03KCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCG720N
£44.94
Black & Decker BCG720NCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker Scorpion KS880EC
£79.22
Black & Decker Scorpion KS880ECCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDD18N
£36.00
Black & Decker BDCDD18NCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RO125A10
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi TSA10
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Milling Attachment 568 (26150568JB)
£14.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161210)
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Reciprocating saw blade P-04927
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-05044
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT10304-QZ
£11.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Drill chuck 0.8-3.2 (4486)
£11.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-47949
£11.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker A7216
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel