Black & Decker BES301-QS

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
Black & Decker BES301-QS
from £57.01to £81.163 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Saw
• Saw Type: Reciprocating Saw
• Power Consumption: 750 W
• Rotational Speed: 2,800 rpm
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Stroke Length: 20 mm
• Safety Switch: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black & Decker BES301-QS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER BLACK + DECKER BES301 Reciprocating Saw 750W 240V B/DBES301
BLACK + DECKER BES301 Reciprocating Saw 750W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£57.01
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker Black & Decker Corded Reciprocating Saw With Branch Holder 750 W BES301
Powerful 750W motor enables for quicker cutting performance Removable branch holder allows for efficient and steady cutting of multiple sized...
prodImage
£59.54
Shipping: Free
BLACK & DECKER BES301-QS Saw Sable 750w, Velocidad Variable 0-2.800 CPM, Longitud De Carrera 20mm, Capacidad Maxima De Corte (Wood) 150mm, Capacidad Maxima De Corte (Metal) 10mm, Sistema De... B08NT2SZK7
Powerful 750 watt universal saw with 2,800 H/min for quick cuts and demolition work in wood, metal and plastic 2-hand design for high ease of use and versatile grip positions, tool-free saw blade clamping for easy and quick saw blade change Extendable, movable saw shoe for flexible adaptation to the respective application, second saw shoe with branch clamp for securing branches and for better cutting control
prodImage
£81.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.8 kg
Other
Safety Switch:Yes
Specification
Saw Type:Reciprocating Saw
Power Consumption:750 W
Rotational Speed:2,800 rpm
Power Supply:Network operation
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Stroke Length:20 mm

Price History

1M
Black & Decker BES301-QS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCF611CK
£40.00
Black & Decker BCF611CKCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BL2018
£14.31
Black & Decker BL2018Compare 39 Prices
Black & Decker KA2000
£47.07
Black & Decker KA2000Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18N
£44.00
Black & Decker BDCDS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker KA900E
£71.09
Black & Decker KA900ECompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker ASI400-XJ
£40.90
Black & Decker ASI400-XJCompare 7 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDD18N
£49.39
Black & Decker BDCDD18NCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BEW210
£32.00
Black & Decker BEW210Compare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BEH200
£27.00
Black & Decker BEH200Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley SFMCS600B
£56.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker BDCJS18N
£47.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker BDCR18
£59.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-JS 18/70 Li (4321280)
£59.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Proxxon STS 12/E (28534)
£51.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-CS 18/150 Li Solo (4331220)
£61.56
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TE-AP 18 Li Solo
£49.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Worx WG894E.9
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita JV101DZ
£65.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BDCR18N
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BES301-QS
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£57.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel