Bahco Superior Back Saw (3180-14-XT11-HP)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Superior Back Saw (3180-14-XT11-HP)
from £38.79to £60.595 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Saw Type: Hand saw
• Backsaw for fine to medium-coarse wood materials
• XT teeth for straight cuts with high precision
• Hardened tooth tips for long-lasting sharpness
• Vibration-free sawing thanks to reinforced blade
• Handle usable with 45° and 90° markings
• Blade length: 350 mm, teeth per inch: 11
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Superior Back Saw (3180-14-XT11-HP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco BAH318014XT 3180-14-XT11-H
Bahco BAH318014XT 3180-14-XT11-H, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£38.79
Shipping: Free
Bahco 3180-14-XT11-HP Tenon Saw 14in
Bahco 3180-14-XT11-HP Tenon Saw 14in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 3180-14-Xt11-Hp Tenon Saw 14In B0001IX7P6
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable, Weight: 1.2345886672 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£42.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco - 3180-14-XT11-HP Superior Tenon Saw 350mm (14in) 11 TPI
Bahco - 3180-14-XT11-HP Superior Tenon Saw 350mm (14in) 11 TPI, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£46.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.25 / Unit
Bahco 3180-14-XT11-HP 3180-14-XT11-HP Superior Tenon Saw 350mm (14in) 11 TPI BAH
Bahco 3180-14-XT11-HP 3180-14-XT11-HP Superior Tenon Saw 350mm (14in) 11 TPI BAH, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£60.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Backsaw for fine to medium-coarse wood materials
XT teeth for straight cuts with high precision
Hardened tooth tips for long-lasting sharpness
Vibration-free sawing thanks to reinforced blade
Handle usable with 45° and 90° markings
Blade length: 350 mm, teeth per inch: 11
Specification
Saw Type:Hand saw

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Superior Back Saw (3180-14-XT11-HP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)
£33.67
Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)
£16.00
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)
£16.99
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)
£22.09
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)
£17.99
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Pruning saw (349)
£27.83
Bahco Pruning saw (349)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)
£18.99
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)
£19.99
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)Compare 7 Prices
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (320)
£28.07
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (320)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RAK03SR
£38.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tajima GNG265
£37.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Pruning saw (4212-14-6T)
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-20547
£35.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wolfcraft 1 AH 45-130 (5978000)
£35.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BDCR18N
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco Hand saw for concrete (255-17/34)
£43.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TE-JS 100 (4321160)
£45.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-CS 190/1
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker KS501
£31.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco Superior Back Saw (3180-14-XT11-HP)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£38.79
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.97
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£46.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.25 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel