Bahco Fuchsschwanz ProfCut (PC-19-GT7)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Fuchsschwanz ProfCut (PC-19-GT7)
from £21.99to £27.997 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Saw Type: Fox tail
• Hand saw with GT tooth geometry for high cutting performance
• Hardened tooth tips, coated blade
• 2-component handle for secure grip
• Blade length: 475mm
• Suitable for all types of wood
• Three-sided ground GT tooth geometry
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Fuchsschwanz ProfCut (PC-19-GT7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt N893785 Anti-Scratch Rubber Boot Protector For DCF921 DCF922 DCF923
DeWalt N893785 Anti-Scratch Rubber Boot Protector For DCF921 DCF922 DCF923, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Replacement Parts
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco fcut Handsaw 19In X Gt7 B0001IX8KA
Type hard point Teeth/points per inch:7 Length:19in Fine cut Saw blade for cutting medium thick materials Three sided ground, super sharp GT-toothing, hard point teeth for long lasting sharpness For cutting medium thick materials, Weight: 0.771617917 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£24.05
£31.57
Shipping: £7.52
with shipping: £7.52
Bahco BAHPC19GT7 19in Profcut Handsaw Toothing
Bahco BAHPC19GT7 19in Profcut Handsaw Toothing, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
Bahco fcut Handsaw 19In X Gt7 82499|uk
Type hard point Teeth/points per inch:7 Length:19in Fine cut Saw blade for cutting medium thick materials Three sided ground, super sharp GT-toothing, hard point teeth for long lasting sharpness For cutting medium thick materials, Weight: 0.771617917 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine DeWalt NAnti-Scratch Rubber Boot Protector For DCF921 DCF922 DCF923 N893785
Genuine DeWalt NAnti-Scratch Rubber Boot Protector For DCF921 DCF922 DCF923, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£25.61
£28.07
Shipping: £2.46
with shipping: £2.46
Genuine DeWalt NAnti-Scratch Rubber Boot Protector For DCF921 DCF922 DCF923 N893785
Genuine DeWalt NAnti-Scratch Rubber Boot Protector For DCF921 DCF922 DCF923, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Replacement Parts
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.86 / Unit
Bahco PC19 ProfCut Handsaw 475mm (19in) x GT7 PC-19-GT7
Bahco PC19 ProfCut Handsaw 475mm (19in) x GT7, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hand saw with GT tooth geometry for high cutting performance
Hardened tooth tips, coated blade
2-component handle for secure grip
Blade length: 475mm
Suitable for all types of wood
Three-sided ground GT tooth geometry
Material: plastic
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Specification
Saw Type:Fox tail

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Fuchsschwanz ProfCut (PC-19-GT7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)
£33.67
Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)
£16.00
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)
£16.99
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)
£22.09
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco BP814
£378.46
Bahco BP814Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Mini hacksaw (9-12-51/3806-KP)
£19.69
Bahco Mini hacksaw (9-12-51/3806-KP)Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)
£17.99
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Pruning saw (349)
£27.83
Bahco Pruning saw (349)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fiskars Hacksaw 21"
£18.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)
£18.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gardena 200 P (8743-20)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Hacksaw (10-21-51)
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Fuchsschwanz ProfCut (PC-22-GT7)
£26.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
Silverline Jigsaw (270462)
£19.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bahco Precision Saw ProfCut (PC-20-PRC)
£17.63
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bahco Fuchsschwanz ProfCut (PC-19-GT7)
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£24.05
Shipping: £7.52
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
Toy and Gift Shop
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel