Bahco Fret saw 300 mm (302)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Fret saw 300 mm (302)
from £14.957 offersManufacturer: BahcoPrice History
• Saw Type: Bow Saw
• Fret saw with flat steel frame
• Beechwood handle painted orange
• Throat depth of 300 mm / 12"
• Suitable for woodworking
• Replacement blades for wood and plastic available
• Replacement blades for metal available
• Part of the SNA Europe group
Show all product details
Best Prices
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco BAH302 302 Fretsaw, 12-Inch B0001IX78S
Fret saw with frame made of flat, plated steel. Orange-lacquered beechwood handle. Fitted with a blade for wood working. Cutting depth: 300 mm / 12", Weight: 0.8157103694 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fret Saw B01HKPXZLI
Sleek design Versatile functionality Reliable performance, Weight: 0.41 Pounds, Manufacturer: BAHCO
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BAHCO Sandvik 302 Beech Wood Handle 130mm/5" Fret Saw & Blade, 12" 300mm Deep 302 BAH302
BAHCO Sandvik 302 Beech Wood Handle 130mm/5" Fret Saw & Blade, 12" 300mm Deep, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH302 302 Fretsaw
Bahco BAH302 302 Fretsaw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£18.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 302 Fret Saw 130mm (5in)
Bahco 302 Fret Saw 130mm (5in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco Fretsaw 130mm 308mm 302
Bahco Fretsaw 130mm 308mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 302 Fretsaw 260mm (10.1/4in)
Bahco - 302 Fretsaw 260mm (10.1/4in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£20.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.56 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Fret saw with flat steel frame
Beechwood handle painted orange
Throat depth of 300 mm / 12"
Suitable for woodworking
Replacement blades for wood and plastic available
Replacement blades for metal available
Part of the SNA Europe group
Specification
Saw Type:Bow Saw

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Fret saw 300 mm (302)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)
£33.67
Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)
£16.00
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)
£16.99
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)
£22.09
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (228)
£11.60
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (228)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)
£18.99
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)
£19.99
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)Compare 7 Prices
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (320)
£28.07
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (320)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Metal hacksaw frame 300 mm (306)
£15.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena 135 P (8742)
£13.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Mini hacksaw frame (208)
£12.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bahco Precision Saw ProfCut (PC-20-PRC)
£17.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Fuchsschwanz Superior (2600-22-XT-HP)
£15.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fiskars Hacksaw 21"
£18.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Fret saw 300 mm (302)
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49
epictools
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£18.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel