Bahco Reciprocating Jigsaw ProfCut (PC-6-DRY)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Reciprocating Jigsaw ProfCut (PC-6-DRY)
from £9.9910 offersManufacturer: BahcoPrice History
• Saw Type: Fox tail
• 1.6 mm thick saw blade with Hardpoint teeth
• Suitable for drywall, wood, and plastic
• Blade length: 160 mm, teeth per inch: 8
• Can be used to cut out the desired shape
Show all product details
Best Prices
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£9.99
Shipping: Free

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco PC6DRY Drywall Saw B000VKFXQK
6 inches long Dry wall saw Cuts drywall, wallboard, plywood, and plastic Blade cuts in both directions push and pull Sturdy blade with sharp point for punching through drywall Ideal for cutting holes in drywall material Length: 16cm ProfCut drywall or plasterboard saw Ideal for cutting holes in drywall material Length: 16cm Ideal for cutting holes in drywall material Length: 16cm ProfCut drywall or plasterboard saw, Weight: 0.2866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bahco PC-6-DRY Profcut Drywall Plasterboard Jab Saw 160mm / 6 "
Bahco PC-6-DRY Profcut Drywall Plasterboard Jab Saw 160mm / 6 ", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAHPC6DRY PC-6-DRY ProfCut 8 TPI Blade Drywall Saw 160mm
Bahco BAHPC6DRY PC-6-DRY ProfCut 8 TPI Blade Drywall Saw 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£12.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco PC-6 ProfCut Drywall Saw 160mm (6.1/4in) 8 TPI PC-6-DRY
Bahco PC-6 ProfCut Drywall Saw 160mm (6.1/4in) 8 TPI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAHPC6DRY PC-6 Drywall Saw
Bahco BAHPC6DRY PC-6 Drywall Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£15.35
Shipping: Free
Bahco PC-6 Drywall And Plasterboard Saw PC6DRY
Bahco PC-6 Drywall And Plasterboard Saw, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco - PC-6 ProfCut Drywall Saw 160mm (6.1/4in) 8tpi PC6DRY
Bahco - PC-6 ProfCut Drywall Saw 160mm (6.1/4in) 8tpi, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£16.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.78 / Unit
Bahco PC-6 ProfCut Drywall Saw 160mm (6.1/4in) 8 TPI PC-6-DRY
Bahco PC-6 ProfCut Drywall Saw 160mm (6.1/4in) 8 TPI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: Free
Bahco PC6 Sharp Point Drywall Saw 6" / 150mm 8tpi PC6DRY
Bahco PC6 Sharp Point Drywall Saw 6" / 150mm 8tpi, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco PC-6-DRY Dry Wall Saw Plasterboard Jab Saw 160mm 6 1/4in Jabsaw BAHPC6DRY
Bahco PC-6-DRY Dry Wall Saw Plasterboard Jab Saw 160mm 6 1/4in Jabsaw BAHPC6DRY, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
1.6 mm thick saw blade with Hardpoint teeth
Suitable for drywall, wood, and plastic
Blade length: 160 mm, teeth per inch: 8
Can be used to cut out the desired shape
Specification
Saw Type:Fox tail

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Reciprocating Jigsaw ProfCut (PC-6-DRY)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)
£33.67
Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)
£16.00
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)
£16.99
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)
£22.09
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco BP814
£378.46
Bahco BP814Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Mini hacksaw (9-12-51/3806-KP)
£19.69
Bahco Mini hacksaw (9-12-51/3806-KP)Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)
£17.99
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Pruning saw (349)
£27.83
Bahco Pruning saw (349)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Reciprocating Jigsaw ProfCut (PC-6-DRY)
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
primetools
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£12.89
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel