Bahco Hacksaw (10-30-51)

Price History
• Saw Type: Bow Saw
• Hacksaw developed as part of the ERGO™ process
• Lightweight design, weight 865g
• Blade length 760 mm, suitable for hard and dry wood
• High-quality steel with impact-resistant powder coating
• Easy and secure blade change via set screw
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Hacksaw (10-30-51)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 10-30-51 Bowsaw 30In BAH10-30-51
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable, Weight: 1.984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
BAHCO ERGO 10-30-51 Bow Saw 30"
This ergonomic bow saw is part of our range of manual saws,which includes hand saws (PROFCUT PC-22-GT7 and PC-15-TBX), bowsaws (ERGO 10-30-51 and...
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
Bahco 10-30-51 Bowsaw 755mm 30in Garden Wood Cutting Pruning Saw
Bahco 10-30-51 Bowsaw 755mm 30in Garden Wood Cutting Pruning Saw, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Saws
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hacksaw developed as part of the ERGO™ process
Lightweight design, weight 865g
Blade length 760 mm, suitable for hard and dry wood
High-quality steel with impact-resistant powder coating
Easy and secure blade change via set screw
Specification
Saw Type:Bow Saw

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Hacksaw (10-30-51)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (268)
£11.37
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (268)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Fret saw 300 mm (302)
£11.99
Bahco Fret saw 300 mm (302)Compare 5 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw Ergo (332-21-51)
£21.69
Bahco Hacksaw Ergo (332-21-51)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)
£18.99
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Mini hacksaw (9-12-51/3806-KP)
£19.69
Bahco Mini hacksaw (9-12-51/3806-KP)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)
£17.99
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Pruning saw (4212-14-6T)
£29.99
Bahco Pruning saw (4212-14-6T)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco BP814
£378.46
Bahco BP814Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)
£21.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Hacksaw 21"
£20.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Pruning saw (349)
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Hacksaw (10-21-51)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silverline Jigsaw (270462)
£20.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Precision Saw ProfCut (PC-20-PRC)
£17.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Hacksaw (10-30-51)
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel