Bahco Fuchsschwanz ProfCut (PC-22-GT7)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Fuchsschwanz ProfCut (PC-22-GT7)
from £26.21to £44.329 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Saw
• Saw Type: Fox tail
• Cutting Width: 550 mm
• Weight: 420 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Fuchsschwanz ProfCut (PC-22-GT7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco BAHPC22GT7 Profcut Hand Saw 22in
Bahco BAHPC22GT7 Profcut Hand Saw 22in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£26.21
Shipping: Free
Bahco PC22 Profcut Handsaw 22in x Gt7 PC-22-GT7
Bahco PC22 Profcut Handsaw 22in x Gt7, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco PC22 Profcut Handsaw 22in x Gt7 B0001IX8KU
Type hard point Teeth/points per inch:7 Length:22in Medium cut, Weight: 0.9700339528 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Bahco PC22 Profcut Handsaw 22in x Gt7 JNK-BAHPC22GT7-05-F-BW
Type hard point Teeth/points per inch:7 Length:22in Medium cut, Weight: 0.9700339528 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco PC22 Profcut Handsaw 22in x Gt7 JNK-BAHPC22GT7-05-F-BW
Type hard point Teeth/points per inch:7 Length:22in Medium cut, Weight: 0.9700339528 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£29.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco PC22 ProfCut Handsaw 550mm (22in) 7 TPI PC-22-GT7
Bahco PC22 ProfCut Handsaw 550mm (22in) 7 TPI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco ProfCut Hand Saw 22" / 550mm 7tpi PC19GT7
Bahco ProfCut Hand Saw 22" / 550mm 7tpi, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Equipment > Saws > Hand Saws
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco PC-22-GT7 7/9 ZPZ Handsaw Hard Point for Cutting Medium Thick Materials, Multi-Colour, 28x18x18 cm B000U3LSZ8
Long lasting sharpness from the super sharp GT-toothing, hard point teeth Saw blade for cutting medium thick materials Length: 550mm, Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£38.97
Shipping: Free
Bahco PC-22-GT7 PC22 ProfCut Handsaw 550mm (22in) 7 TPI BAHPC22GT7
Bahco PC-22-GT7 PC22 ProfCut Handsaw 550mm (22in) 7 TPI BAHPC22GT7, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£44.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:420 g
Specification
Saw Type:Fox tail
Cutting Width:550 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Fuchsschwanz ProfCut (PC-22-GT7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)
£33.67
Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)
£16.00
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)
£16.99
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)
£22.09
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)
£17.99
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Pruning saw (349)
£27.83
Bahco Pruning saw (349)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)
£18.99
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)
£19.99
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)Compare 7 Prices
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (320)
£28.07
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (320)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tajima JPR265A
£27.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bahco Jigsaw Superior (3150-12-XT9-HP)
£28.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bahco Garden saw (5124-JS-H)
£28.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bahco Hacksaw (10-21-51)
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-JS 80/1
£29.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell TC-JS 60/1
£29.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TC-JS 18 Li Solo (4321209)
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bahco Pruning saw (4212-14-6T)
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bahco Fuchsschwanz ProfCut (PC-22-GT7)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£26.21
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
CamdenTools
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel