Bahco Jigsaw Superior (3150-12-XT9-HP)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Jigsaw Superior (3150-12-XT9-HP)
from £28.82to £46.656 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Saw Type: Jigsaw
• Hand saw for wood and plastic
• Unique XT tooth design with hardened tips
• Reinforced blade for precision and vibration-free sawing
• Friction-reducing coating, protects against rust
• Screwed 2-component handle
• Suitable for plywood, laminate, and plastic
• High sharpness and fast cuts
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bahco Jigsaw Superior (3150-12-XT9-HP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco BAH3150 3150-12-XT9-HP Compass Saw 12in
Bahco BAH3150 3150-12-XT9-HP Compass Saw 12in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£28.82
Shipping: Free
Bahco 3150-12-Xt9-Hp CoMPass Saw 12In B0001IX7PG
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable, Weight: 0.330693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£29.75
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 3150-12-XT9-HP Compass Saw 300mm (12in) 9 TPI
Bahco - 3150-12-XT9-HP Compass Saw 300mm (12in) 9 TPI, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.79 / Unit
More offers
Bahco 3150-12-XT9-HP Compass Saw 300mm (12in) 9 TPI
Bahco 3150-12-XT9-HP Compass Saw 300mm (12in) 9 TPI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco Compass Hand Saw for Wood and Plastic 12" / 300mm 9tpi 3150
Bahco Compass Hand Saw for Wood and Plastic 12" / 300mm 9tpi, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 3150-12-XT9-HP 3150-12-XT9-HP Compass Saw 300mm (12in) 9 TPI BAH3150
Bahco 3150-12-XT9-HP 3150-12-XT9-HP Compass Saw 300mm (12in) 9 TPI BAH3150, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£46.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hand saw for wood and plastic
Unique XT tooth design with hardened tips
Reinforced blade for precision and vibration-free sawing
Friction-reducing coating, protects against rust
Screwed 2-component handle
Suitable for plywood, laminate, and plastic
High sharpness and fast cuts
Specification
Saw Type:Jigsaw

Price History

1M
Bahco Jigsaw Superior (3150-12-XT9-HP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)
£33.67
Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)
£16.00
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)
£16.99
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)
£22.09
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)
£17.99
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Pruning saw (349)
£27.83
Bahco Pruning saw (349)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)
£18.99
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)
£19.99
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)Compare 7 Prices
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (320)
£28.07
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (320)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Garden saw (5124-JS-H)
£28.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fiskars Pro PowerTooth (1062932)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tajima JPR265A
£27.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TC-JS 80/1
£29.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell TC-JS 60/1
£29.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-20547
£35.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TC-JS 18 Li Solo (4321209)
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bahco Pruning saw (4212-14-6T)
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bahco Jigsaw Superior (3150-12-XT9-HP)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£28.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.75
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.79 / Unit
nn4-online
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel