Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)
from £17.99to £26.773 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Saw Type: Bow Saw
• Hacksaw developed as part of the ERGO™ process
• Rust and corrosion protected through impact-resistant powder coating
• Lightweight version (24" 750g) for easy handling
• Simple and secure blade change using adjustment screw
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BAHCO - 102451 BOWSAW 24IN / 600MM
BAHCO - 102451 BOWSAW 24IN / 600MM, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 10-24-51 Light Weight Heavy Duty Bowsaw 24in 2.1Tpi 610mm
Bahco 10-24-51 Light Weight Heavy Duty Bowsaw 24in 2.1Tpi 610mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco - 10-24-51 Bowsaw 600mm (24in)
Bahco - 10-24-51 Bowsaw 600mm (24in), Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£26.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.77 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Hacksaw developed as part of the ERGO™ process
Rust and corrosion protected through impact-resistant powder coating
Lightweight version (24" 750g) for easy handling
Simple and secure blade change using adjustment screw
Specification
Saw Type:Bow Saw

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)
£33.67
Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)
£16.00
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)
£16.99
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)Compare 9 Prices
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)
£22.09
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco BP814
£378.46
Bahco BP814Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Mini hacksaw (9-12-51/3806-KP)
£19.69
Bahco Mini hacksaw (9-12-51/3806-KP)Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Mini hacksaw frame (208)
£12.19
Bahco Mini hacksaw frame (208)Compare 5 Prices
Bahco Pruning saw (349)
£27.83
Bahco Pruning saw (349)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Hacksaw 21"
£18.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silverline Jigsaw (270462)
£19.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bahco Precision Saw ProfCut (PC-20-PRC)
£17.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame 300 mm (306)
£16.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bahco Fuchsschwanz Superior (2600-22-XT-HP)
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)
£18.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bahco Fret saw 300 mm (302)
£14.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bahco Fuchsschwanz ProfCut (PC-19-GT7)
£21.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)
transtools
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£26.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.77 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel