Bahco Metal hacksaw frame 300 mm (306)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame 300 mm (306)
from £15.95to £19.795 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Saw Type: Bow Saw
• Robust metal hacksaw frame for universal use
• Equipped with a 300 mm (12") Sandflex® bimetal handsaw blade with 24 teeth per inch
• Comfortable, easy-to-use, and lightweight metal saw
• Ideal for DIY enthusiasts
• Contents: 1 piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame 300 mm (306)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 306 DIY Hacksaw Frame 12-inch B0007WGHEE
Comfortable easy to use lightweight hacksaw Alternative 90° blade mounting for flush cutting Supplied with a 300 mm (12") Sandflex 24 tpi bi-metal blade, Weight: 0.7165023515 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£15.95
£20.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bahco BAH306 306 DIY Hacksaw Frame 12in
Bahco BAH306 306 DIY Hacksaw Frame 12in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£16.82
Shipping: Free
Bahco 306 Diy Hacksaw Frame 12in
Bahco 306 Diy Hacksaw Frame 12in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 306 DIY Hacksaw Frame 300mm - BAH306
Bahco 306 DIY Hacksaw Frame 300mm - BAH306, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£18.63
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 306 DIY Hacksaw Frame 300mm (12in)
Bahco - 306 DIY Hacksaw Frame 300mm (12in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.79 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Robust metal hacksaw frame for universal use
Equipped with a 300 mm (12") Sandflex® bimetal handsaw blade with 24 teeth per inch
Comfortable, easy-to-use, and lightweight metal saw
Ideal for DIY enthusiasts
Contents: 1 piece
Specification
Saw Type:Bow Saw

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame 300 mm (306)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)
£33.67
Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)
£16.00
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)
£16.99
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)
£22.09
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (228)
£11.60
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (228)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)
£19.99
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)Compare 7 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (10-30-51)
£31.95
Bahco Hacksaw (10-30-51)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Mini hacksaw (9-12-51/3806-KP)
£19.69
Bahco Mini hacksaw (9-12-51/3806-KP)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Fret saw 300 mm (302)
£14.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bahco Precision Saw ProfCut (PC-20-PRC)
£17.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Hacksaw 21"
£18.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Mini hacksaw frame (208)
£12.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena 135 P (8742)
£13.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)
£18.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Silverline Jigsaw (270462)
£19.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame 300 mm (306)
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: £4.49
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£16.82
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£18.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel