Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)
from £18.99to £42.038 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Saw Type: Bow Saw
• Hacksaw with a length of 607 mm
• Weight: 750 g
• Suitable for demanding tasks and high requirements
• High-quality steel with impact-resistant powder coating
• Blade tensioning mechanism for high blade tension (up to 120 kg) and straight cuts
• Suitable for dry wood (blade 51) and fresh wood (blade 23)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BAHCO BOWSAW 24"/600mm BOW SAW HAND TOOL WOOD TREES GARDEN CUTTING 10-24-51
BAHCO BOWSAW 24"/600mm BOW SAW HAND TOOL WOOD TREES GARDEN CUTTING 10-24-51, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco Bowsaw 24"/600mm Bow Saw Hand Tool Wood Trees Garden Cutting 10-24-51
Bahco Bowsaw 24"/600mm Bow Saw Hand Tool Wood Trees Garden Cutting 10-24-51, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 10-24-23 BAH102423 Heavy Duty Bowsaw (24In) 600mm
Bahco 10-24-23 BAH102423 Heavy Duty Bowsaw (24In) 600mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£19.89
Shipping: Free
Bahco Heavy-Duty Light Weight 10-24-23 Bowsaw 24in 600mm 0.95Tpi
Bahco Heavy-Duty Light Weight 10-24-23 Bowsaw 24in 600mm 0.95Tpi, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 10-24-23 Bowsaw 600mm 24in Garden Wood Cutting Pruning Saw
Bahco 10-24-23 Bowsaw 600mm 24in Garden Wood Cutting Pruning Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£26.25
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 10-24-23 Bowsaw 600mm (24in)
Bahco - 10-24-23 Bowsaw 600mm (24in), Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Cutting & Sawing Tools > Saws
prodImage
£26.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.77 / Unit
Bahco Heavy Duty Bow Saw and Green Wood Blade 24" / 600mm 102423
Bahco Heavy Duty Bow Saw and Green Wood Blade 24" / 600mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Scythes & Sickles
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 10-24-23 10-24-23 Bowsaw 600mm (24in) BAH102423
Bahco 10-24-23 10-24-23 Bowsaw 600mm (24in) BAH102423, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£42.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hacksaw with a length of 607 mm
Weight: 750 g
Suitable for demanding tasks and high requirements
High-quality steel with impact-resistant powder coating
Blade tensioning mechanism for high blade tension (up to 120 kg) and straight cuts
Suitable for dry wood (blade 51) and fresh wood (blade 23)
Specification
Saw Type:Bow Saw

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)
£33.67
Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)
£16.00
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)
£16.99
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)
£22.09
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)
£17.99
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Pruning saw (349)
£27.83
Bahco Pruning saw (349)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)
£19.99
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)Compare 7 Prices
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (320)
£28.07
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (320)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Silverline Jigsaw (270462)
£19.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bahco Mini hacksaw (9-12-51/3806-KP)
£19.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco Fuchsschwanz ProfCut (PC-19-GT7)
£21.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bahco Precision Saw ProfCut (PC-20-PRC)
£17.63
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fiskars Hacksaw 21"
£18.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Fuchsschwanz Superior (2600-22-XT-HP)
£15.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame 300 mm (306)
£15.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bahco Hacksaw (10-21-51)
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Fret saw 300 mm (302)
£14.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)
kayfast1
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£19.89
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel