Bahco Hacksaw (10-21-51)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Hacksaw (10-21-51)
from £22.99to £25.403 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Saw Type: Bow Saw
• Hacksaw developed as part of the ERGO™ process
• Rustand corrosion-resistant thanks to impact-resistant powder coating
• Lightweight design for easy handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bahco Hacksaw (10-21-51)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BAHCO - 102151 BOWSAW 21"
BAHCO - 102151 BOWSAW 21", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 10-21-51 Heavy-Duty Bowsaw w/ Built-In Hand Guard for Protection, 21 Inch BAH102151
Bahco 10-21-51 Heavy-Duty Bowsaw w/ Built-In Hand Guard for Protection, 21 Inch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.91 / Unit
More offers
Bahco - 10-21-51 Bowsaw 530mm (21in)
Bahco - 10-21-51 Bowsaw 530mm (21in), Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£25.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.40 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Hacksaw developed as part of the ERGO™ process
Rustand corrosion-resistant thanks to impact-resistant powder coating
Lightweight design for easy handling
Specification
Saw Type:Bow Saw

Price History

1M
Bahco Hacksaw (10-21-51)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)
£33.67
Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)
£16.00
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)
£16.99
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)
£22.09
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco BP814
£378.46
Bahco BP814Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Mini hacksaw (9-12-51/3806-KP)
£19.69
Bahco Mini hacksaw (9-12-51/3806-KP)Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)
£17.99
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Pruning saw (349)
£27.83
Bahco Pruning saw (349)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Fuchsschwanz ProfCut (PC-19-GT7)
£21.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gardena 200 P (8743-20)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silverline Jigsaw (270462)
£19.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)
£18.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fiskars Hacksaw 21"
£18.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Fuchsschwanz ProfCut (PC-22-GT7)
£26.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tajima JPR265A
£27.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bahco Precision Saw ProfCut (PC-20-PRC)
£17.63
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bahco Hacksaw (10-21-51)
transtools
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
haven_homewares
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.91 / Unit
camdentools
prodImage
£25.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.40 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel