Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)
from £19.99to £36.247 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Precision-ground and tapered teeth
• Universal tooth design for cutting both along and across the grain
• Teeth on the back edge of the blade for slots and grooves
• Plastic-coated blade for easy cutting and rust protection
• Suitable for fine to medium-thick materials such as plywood, laminate, and plastics
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco PC-12-VEN Procut Veneer Saw 12in PC12VEN
Bahco PC-12-VEN Procut Veneer Saw 12in, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAHPC12VEN PC-12-VEN Procut Veneer Saw 12in
Bahco BAHPC12VEN PC-12-VEN Procut Veneer Saw 12in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£20.69
Shipping: Free
Bahco PC-12-Ven cut Veneer Saw 12In 85382|uk
PC-12-VEN ProfCut Veneer Saw 300mm (12in) 11 TPI With screwed one piece, two-component handle Saw blade for fine and medium thick materials, such as plywood, laminates and plastics Universal toothing, hard point teeth for long lasting sharpness
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco PC-12-VEN ProfCut Veneer Saw 300mm (12in) 11 TPI
Bahco PC-12-VEN ProfCut Veneer Saw 300mm (12in) 11 TPI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco - PC-12-VEN ProfCut Veneer Saw 300mm (12in) 11tpi PC12VEN
Bahco - PC-12-VEN ProfCut Veneer Saw 300mm (12in) 11tpi, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£24.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.63 / Unit
Bahco ProfCut Veneer Saw for Laminate, Plastic and Plywood 12" / 300mm 11tpi PC12VEN
Bahco ProfCut Veneer Saw for Laminate, Plastic and Plywood 12" / 300mm 11tpi, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco PC-12-VEN PC-12-VEN ProfCut Veneer Saw 300mm (12in) 11 TPI BAHPC12VEN
Bahco PC-12-VEN PC-12-VEN ProfCut Veneer Saw 300mm (12in) 11 TPI BAHPC12VEN, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£36.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Precision-ground and tapered teeth
Universal tooth design for cutting both along and across the grain
Teeth on the back edge of the blade for slots and grooves
Plastic-coated blade for easy cutting and rust protection
Suitable for fine to medium-thick materials such as plywood, laminate, and plastics

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)
£33.67
Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)
£16.00
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)
£16.99
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)
£22.09
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Pruning saw (349)
£27.83
Bahco Pruning saw (349)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)
£18.99
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (320)
£28.07
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (320)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Pruning saw (4212-14-6T)
£29.99
Bahco Pruning saw (4212-14-6T)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Mini hacksaw (9-12-51/3806-KP)
£19.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silverline Jigsaw (270462)
£19.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bahco Fuchsschwanz Superior (2600-22-XT-HP)
£15.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fiskars Hacksaw 21"
£18.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Fuchsschwanz ProfCut (PC-19-GT7)
£21.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bahco Precision Saw ProfCut (PC-20-PRC)
£17.63
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bahco Hacksaw (10-21-51)
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame 300 mm (306)
£15.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)
ptctools
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£20.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel