Bahco Mini hacksaw (9-12-51/3806-KP)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Mini hacksaw (9-12-51/3806-KP)
from £19.694 offersManufacturer: BahcoPrice History
• Saw Type: Bow Saw
• Mini hacksaw No. 9-12-51
• Oval frame made of sturdy steel tubing
• Comes complete with a pointed-tooth blade for wood and a SANDFLEX® metal saw blade for metal and plastic
• Features plastic tooth guard, knuckle guard, and tension lever
• Blade length: 300 mm
• Suitable for wood, plastics, metal, and ceramics
• Material: steel tubing
Show all product details
Best Prices
£19.69
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£19.69
Shipping: £7.00

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 9-12-51/3806-Kp Bowsaw & Extra Blade, Orange B0001IX7FQ
A lightweight yet heavy duty saw for all round use Suitable for wet wood This saw can also take a bi-metal hacksaw blade Supplied with extra blade, Weight: 1.08 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£19.69
£24.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BAHCO 12" TOOL BOX SIZED MINI BOWSAW OR LOGGING SAW 9 12 51 3806
BAHCO 12" TOOL BOX SIZED MINI BOWSAW OR LOGGING SAW 9 12 51 3806, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£19.69
£26.69
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Bahco 9-12-51 Bowsaw Blade 300mm 12in Replacement Garden Saw Blade 9-12-51/3806-KP
Bahco 9-12-51 Bowsaw Blade 300mm 12in Replacement Garden Saw Blade, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco - 9-12-51/3806-KP Bowsaw & Extra Hacksaw Blade 305mm (12in)
Bahco - 9-12-51/3806-KP Bowsaw & Extra Hacksaw Blade 305mm (12in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£27.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.08 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Mini hacksaw No. 9-12-51
Oval frame made of sturdy steel tubing
Comes complete with a pointed-tooth blade for wood and a SANDFLEX® metal saw blade for metal and plastic
Features plastic tooth guard, knuckle guard, and tension lever
Blade length: 300 mm
Suitable for wood, plastics, metal, and ceramics
Material: steel tubing
Specification
Saw Type:Bow Saw

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Mini hacksaw (9-12-51/3806-KP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)
£33.67
Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)
£16.00
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)
£16.99
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)
£22.09
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)
£17.99
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Pruning saw (349)
£27.83
Bahco Pruning saw (349)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)
£18.99
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)
£19.99
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)Compare 7 Prices
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (320)
£28.07
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (320)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Silverline Jigsaw (270462)
£19.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fiskars Hacksaw 21"
£18.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Precision Saw ProfCut (PC-20-PRC)
£17.63
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bahco Fuchsschwanz Superior (2600-22-XT-HP)
£15.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bahco Fuchsschwanz ProfCut (PC-19-GT7)
£21.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bahco Hacksaw (10-21-51)
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame 300 mm (306)
£15.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bahco Fret saw 300 mm (302)
£14.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bahco Mini hacksaw (9-12-51/3806-KP)
prodImage
£19.69
Shipping: £4.49
abbeypower
prodImage
£19.69
Shipping: £7.00
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£27.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.08 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel