Bahco Pruning saw (4212-14-6T)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Pruning saw (4212-14-6T)
from £29.99to £52.468 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Saw
• Saw Type: Hand saw
• Dimensions: L36 cm
• Weight: 280 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Pruning saw (4212-14-6T)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PRIORY 14mm Thin Round Stainless Steel Scaffold/Scaffolding Spanner,BI-HEX 7/16w
PRIORY 14mm Thin Round Stainless Steel Scaffold/Scaffolding Spanner,BI-HEX 7/16w, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 4212 Pruning Saw 360mm (14in) 4212-14-6T
Bahco 4212 Pruning Saw 360mm (14in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BAHCO 4212-14-6T PRUNING SAW 14IN BAH4212146T
BAHCO 4212-14-6T PRUNING SAW 14IN, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£32.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.78 / Unit
Bahco BAH4212146T 4212 Pruning Saw 14in
Bahco BAH4212146T 4212 Pruning Saw 14in, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£33.63
Shipping: Free
Bahco 4212 Pruning Saw 14in 4212-14-6T
Bahco 4212 Pruning Saw 14in, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Other Saws
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 4212 Pruning Saw 360mm (14in) 4212-14-6T
Bahco - 4212 Pruning Saw 360mm (14in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.91 / Unit
OIL TANNED LEATHER DOUBLE POUCH TOOL BELT DRAPER EXPERT 03138
OIL TANNED LEATHER DOUBLE POUCH TOOL BELT DRAPER EXPERT 03138, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Bahco 4212-14-6T 4212 Pruning Saw 360mm (14in) BAH4212146T
Bahco 4212-14-6T 4212 Pruning Saw 360mm (14in) BAH4212146T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£52.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L36 cm
Weight:280 g
Specification
Saw Type:Hand saw

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Pruning saw (4212-14-6T)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)
£33.67
Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)
£16.00
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)
£16.99
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)
£22.09
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco BP814
£378.46
Bahco BP814Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Mini hacksaw (9-12-51/3806-KP)
£19.69
Bahco Mini hacksaw (9-12-51/3806-KP)Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)
£17.99
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Pruning saw (349)
£27.83
Bahco Pruning saw (349)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-JS 18 Li Solo (4321209)
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bahco Hacksaw (10-30-51)
£31.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-JS 80/1
£29.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell TC-JS 60/1
£29.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bahco Jigsaw Superior (3150-12-XT9-HP)
£28.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bahco Garden saw (5124-JS-H)
£28.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker KS501
£31.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco Pruning saw (4212-14-6T)
epictools
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
haven_homewares
prodImage
£32.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.78 / Unit
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£33.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel