Bahco Professional metal hacksaw frame Ergo (325)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Professional metal hacksaw frame Ergo (325)
from £28.94to £50.149 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Saw Type: Bow Saw
• Metal hacksaw frame with ergonomic design
• Very high blade tension for straight, clean cuts
• Centered blade for correct balance
• Spring-loaded blade holder for quick blade changes
• Includes bi-metal blade
• Overall length 400 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Professional metal hacksaw frame Ergo (325)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 325 Ergo Hand Hacksaw 12 Inch Aluminium frame, 300 mm B0001IX7R4
Length: 300mm For straight, accurate and exact cuts Weight: 720g
prodImage
£28.94
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH325 Ergo Pro 12" Hacksaw With 24 TPI Sandflex Blade METALLSÃGEBOGENERGO
Bahco BAH325 Ergo Pro 12" Hacksaw With 24 TPI Sandflex Blade, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
BAHCO ERGO 325 Professional 12" 300mm Heavy Duty Metal Hacksaw + Sandflex Blade 24TPI BAH325 heavy duty
BAHCO ERGO 325 Professional 12" 300mm Heavy Duty Metal Hacksaw + Sandflex Blade, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco BAH325 Ergo Hack Saw 12in / 300mm
Bahco BAH325 Ergo Hack Saw 12in / 300mm, Everything Else > Test Auctions > eBay Test Only > Group 3 > Category 15
prodImage
£31.33
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 325 ERGO™ Hacksaw 300mm (12in)
Bahco - 325 ERGO™ Hacksaw 300mm (12in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£31.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.29 / Unit
Bahco Ergo 325 Pro Heavy Duty Metal Hacksaw 12″ & Bi-Metal 24 TPI Sandflex Blade BAH325
Bahco Ergo 325 Pro Heavy Duty Metal Hacksaw 12″ & Bi-Metal 24 TPI Sandflex Blade, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 325 Professional Hacksaw 12" / 300mm
Bahco 325 Professional Hacksaw 12" / 300mm, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Equipment > Saws > Hacksaws
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH325 325 12in 300mm Hacksaw Ergo Handsaw Heavy Duty & Sandflex Blade
Bahco BAH325 325 12in 300mm Hacksaw Ergo Handsaw Heavy Duty & Sandflex Blade, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 325 325 ERGO Hacksaw 300mm (12in) BAH325
Bahco 325 325 ERGO Hacksaw 300mm (12in) BAH325, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£50.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Metal hacksaw frame with ergonomic design
Very high blade tension for straight, clean cuts
Centered blade for correct balance
Spring-loaded blade holder for quick blade changes
Includes bi-metal blade
Overall length 400 mm
Specification
Saw Type:Bow Saw

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Professional metal hacksaw frame Ergo (325)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)
£33.67
Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)
£16.00
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)
£16.99
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (228)
£11.60
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (228)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)
£22.09
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)
£19.99
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)Compare 7 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (10-30-51)
£31.95
Bahco Hacksaw (10-30-51)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Mini hacksaw (9-12-51/3806-KP)
£19.69
Bahco Mini hacksaw (9-12-51/3806-KP)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Garden saw (5124-JS-H)
£28.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bahco Jigsaw Superior (3150-12-XT9-HP)
£28.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bahco Pruning saw (349)
£27.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TC-JS 80/1
£29.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell TC-JS 18 Li Solo (4321209)
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tajima JPR265A
£27.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TC-JS 60/1
£27.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bahco Pruning saw (4212-14-6T)
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bahco Professional metal hacksaw frame Ergo (325)
prodImage
£28.94
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£31.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel