Bahco Garden saw (5124-JS-H)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Garden saw (5124-JS-H)
from £28.99to £69.309 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Saw Type: Hand saw
• Pruning saw specially developed for landscaping
• JS tooth pattern for working with live, green wood
• Unrestricted teeth for a clean cut surface
• Improved cutting performance and low friction through concave blade surface
• Blade length 240mm, including holster
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Garden saw (5124-JS-H)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 5124-Js-H Saw 405MM 145845651
Extremely sharp and very aggressive toothing for fastest cut Teeth per inch: 5 Sword saw especially designed for landscaping The package dimension of the product is: 17.2"L x6.6"W x5.4"H, Weight: 0.62 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 5124-JS-H Professional Pruning Saw 405mm (16in) BAH5124JSH
Bahco 5124-JS-H Professional Pruning Saw 405mm (16in) BAH5124JSH, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£39.99
£41.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Bahco 5124-Js-H Saw 405MM 7311518219352
Extremely sharp and very aggressive toothing for fastest cut Teeth per inch: 5 Sword saw especially designed for landscaping The package dimension of the product is: 17.2"L x6.6"W x5.4"H, Weight: 0.62 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Bahco 5124-JS-H Professional Pruning Saw 405mm (16in)
Bahco 5124-JS-H Professional Pruning Saw 405mm (16in), Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 5124-JS-H 5124-JS-H Professional Pruning Saw 405mm (16in) BAH5124JSH
Bahco 51-JS-H Professional Pruning Saw for fast, comfortable pruning work. Extremely sharp and aggressive toothing for cutting live green wood. A...
prodImage
£53.02
Shipping: Free
Bahco 5124-Js-H Saw 405MM 145845651
Extremely sharp and very aggressive toothing for fastest cut Teeth per inch: 5 Sword saw especially designed for landscaping The package dimension of the product is: 17.2"L x6.6"W x5.4"H, Weight: 0.62 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£54.81
Shipping: Free
Bahco 5124-Js-H Saw 405MM 7311518219352
Extremely sharp and very aggressive toothing for fastest cut Teeth per inch: 5 Sword saw especially designed for landscaping The package dimension of the product is: 17.2"L x6.6"W x5.4"H, Weight: 0.62 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£54.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco BAH5124JSH 5124-JS-H Professional Pruning Saw 405mm
Bahco BAH5124JSH 5124-JS-H Professional Pruning Saw 405mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 5124-JS-H 5124-JS-H Professional Pruning Saw 405mm (16in) BAH5124JSH
Bahco 5124-JS-H 5124-JS-H Professional Pruning Saw 405mm (16in) BAH5124JSH, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£69.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pruning saw specially developed for landscaping
JS tooth pattern for working with live, green wood
Unrestricted teeth for a clean cut surface
Improved cutting performance and low friction through concave blade surface
Blade length 240mm, including holster
Specification
Saw Type:Hand saw

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Garden saw (5124-JS-H)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)
£33.67
Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)
£16.00
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)
£16.99
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)
£22.09
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (228)
£11.60
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (228)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)
£18.99
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)
£19.99
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)Compare 7 Prices
Bahco Pruning saw (4212-14-6T)
£29.99
Bahco Pruning saw (4212-14-6T)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Jigsaw Superior (3150-12-XT9-HP)
£28.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TC-JS 18 Li Solo (4321209)
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wolfcraft 1 AH 45-130 (5978000)
£36.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tajima JPR265A
£27.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TC-JS 80/1
£29.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bahco Pruning saw (349)
£27.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-JS 60/1
£27.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bahco Hacksaw (10-30-51)
£31.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker KS501
£31.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco Fuchsschwanz ProfCut (PC-22-GT7)
£26.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bahco Garden saw (5124-JS-H)
TradeINN
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
taras1992
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £1.99
Verkter GB
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel