Einhell TC-JS 60/1

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-JS 60/1
from £29.95to £40.957 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Saw
• Saw Type: Jigsaw
• Power: 400 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Stroke Length: 18 mm
• Stroke Rate: 3,000 spm
• Cutting Depth in Wood: 60 mm
• Cutting Depth in Steel: 6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-JS 60/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Jigsaw 400W, 60mm Cutting Depth, Swivel Soleplate for 45° Mitre Cuts, Electronic Speed Control, Dust Extractor, Soft Grip Handle, Power Saw for Wood, Plastic and Metal TC-JS 60/1 B073HFT4BD
Small, light and handy – to make light work of sawing Electronic speed control for the ideal speed for work Material Low vibrations thanks to the well-balanced design Soleplate can be swivelled to allow mitre cuts up to 45 degrees Incl. Adapter for a dust extractor to keep the work area clean, Weight: 3.8139971326 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Jig Saw 60mm 400W Adjustable TC-JS 60/1 Power Tool Workshop 4321135
Einhell Jig Saw 60mm 400W Adjustable TC-JS 60/1 Power Tool Workshop, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 400W Jigsaw 60mm Cutting Depth Electronic Speed Control Softgrip
Einhell 400W Jigsaw 60mm Cutting Depth Electronic Speed Control Softgrip, Business, Office & Industrial > Agriculture/Farming > Equipment Parts & Accessories > Implement Parts > Cutting Edges, Box Blade Parts & Shanks
prodImage
£34.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell EINTCJS60 TC-JS 60 Jigsaw 240v 410w
Einhell EINTCJS60 TC-JS 60 Jigsaw 240v 410w, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£34.32
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-JS 60 Jigsaw 410W 240V 4321135
Einhell TC-JS 60 Jigsaw 410W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell - TC-JS 60 Jigsaw 410W 240V 4321135
Einhell - TC-JS 60 Jigsaw 410W 240V, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£40.61
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.61 / Unit
Einhell TC-JS 60/1 400W 60mm Jigsaw
Einhell TC-JS 60/1 400W 60mm Jigsaw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting Properties
Cutting Depth in Wood:60 mm
Cutting Depth in Steel:6 mm
Dimensions
Weight:1.73 kg
Specification
Saw Type:Jigsaw
Power:400 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Stroke Length:18 mm
Stroke Rate:3,000 spm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-JS 60/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-JS 80/1
£29.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell TC-JS 18 Li Solo (4321209)
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tajima GNG265
£37.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Pruning saw (4212-14-6T)
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bahco Fuchsschwanz ProfCut (PC-22-GT7)
£26.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bahco Garden saw (5124-JS-H)
£28.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bahco Jigsaw Superior (3150-12-XT9-HP)
£28.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bahco Hacksaw (10-30-51)
£31.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-JS 60/1
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
goldstar_leisure
prodImage
£34.22
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£34.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel