Bahco Fuchsschwanz Superior (2600-22-XT-HP)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Fuchsschwanz Superior (2600-22-XT-HP)
from £15.99to £29.327 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Saw Type: Fox tail
• Suitable for medium-coarse wood materials
• Vibration-free sawing thanks to reinforced blade
• Handle can be used for approximate 45° and 90° markings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Fuchsschwanz Superior (2600-22-XT-HP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 2600-22-XT-HP Low Friction HandSaw XT Ergo Superior 22in 9tpi Hardpoint
Bahco 2600-22-XT-HP Low Friction HandSaw XT Ergo Superior 22in 9tpi Hardpoint, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 2600-22-XT-HP ERGO Superior 9TPI 22"/550mm Medium Cut Wood Handsaw Saw
BAHCO 2600-22-XT-HP ERGO Superior 9TPI 22"/550mm Medium Cut Wood Handsaw Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 2600-22-XT-HP Superior Handsaw 550mm 22in 9TPI BAH260022XT
Bahco 2600-22-XT-HP Superior Handsaw 550mm 22in 9TPI BAH260022XT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 2600-22-XT-HP Handsaw 22in
Bahco 2600-22-XT-HP Handsaw 22in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
BAHCO SUPERIOR HAND SAW MADE IN SWEDEN INDUSTRY CONSTRUCTION 2600-22-XT-HP
BAHCO SUPERIOR HAND SAW MADE IN SWEDEN INDUSTRY CONSTRUCTION, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£18.00
£29.00
Shipping: £11.00
with shipping: £11.00
Bahco 2600XT Superior Hand Saw 22" / 550mm 9tpi 2600-22-XT-HP
Bahco 2600XT Superior Hand Saw 22" / 550mm 9tpi, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 2600-22-XT-HP 2600-22-XT-HP Superior Handsaw 550mm 22in 9 TPI BAH260022XT
Bahco 2600-22-XT-HP 2600-22-XT-HP Superior Handsaw 550mm 22in 9 TPI BAH260022XT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£29.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Suitable for medium-coarse wood materials
Vibration-free sawing thanks to reinforced blade
Handle can be used for approximate 45° and 90° markings
Specification
Saw Type:Fox tail

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Fuchsschwanz Superior (2600-22-XT-HP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)
£33.67
Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)
£16.00
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)
£16.99
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)
£22.09
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Pruning saw (349)
£27.83
Bahco Pruning saw (349)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)
£18.99
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-23)Compare 8 Prices
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)
£19.99
Bahco Veneer Saw ProfCut (PC-12-VEN)Compare 7 Prices
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (320)
£28.07
Bahco Metal hacksaw frame (320)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Metal hacksaw frame 300 mm (306)
£15.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Fret saw 300 mm (302)
£14.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bahco Precision Saw ProfCut (PC-20-PRC)
£17.63
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fiskars Hacksaw 21"
£18.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena 135 P (8742)
£13.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silverline Jigsaw (270462)
£19.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bahco Mini hacksaw (9-12-51/3806-KP)
£19.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco Mini hacksaw frame (208)
£12.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bahco Fuchsschwanz Superior (2600-22-XT-HP)
jamangietrading
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
s-d-tools
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
cj-sinclair
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel