Bahco Mini hacksaw frame (208)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Mini hacksaw frame (208)
from £12.19to £17.955 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Saw Type: Bow Saw
• Mini coping saw for work in hard-to-reach areas
• Equipped with Sandflex bimetal saw blade (250 mm) with 24 teeth per inch
• Easy handling
• Blade length: 250 mm, blade thickness: 0.65 mm, teeth per inch: 24
• Features: Mini coping saw No. 208, tooth edge made of high-alloy HSS, blade back made of spring steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Mini hacksaw frame (208)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 208 Flush Cut Mini Adjustable Metal Cutting Hacksaw & 12" (300mm) Blade BAH208 208
Bahco 208 Flush Cut Mini Adjustable Metal Cutting Hacksaw & 12" (300mm) Blade, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£12.19
Shipping: Free
Arcos Junior Metals 6I-G5UU-BC4S
250mm Mini Saw 208 A useful mini saw for metal, ideal for hard-to-reach positions Hand Tool
prodImage
£14.98
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH208 208 Mini Saw 250mm (10in)
Bahco BAH208 208 Mini Saw 250mm (10in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco - 208 Mini Saw 250mm (10in)
Bahco - 208 Mini Saw 250mm (10in), Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£16.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.81 / Unit
Bahco Mini Hacksaw 10" / 250mm 208
Bahco Mini Hacksaw 10" / 250mm, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Equipment > Saws > Hacksaws
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mini coping saw for work in hard-to-reach areas
Equipped with Sandflex bimetal saw blade (250 mm) with 24 teeth per inch
Easy handling
Blade length: 250 mm, blade thickness: 0.65 mm, teeth per inch: 24
Features: Mini coping saw No. 208, tooth edge made of high-alloy HSS, blade back made of spring steel
Specification
Saw Type:Bow Saw

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Mini hacksaw frame (208)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)
£33.67
Bahco Japan pull saw (PC-11-19-PS)Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)
£16.00
Bahco Backsaw PrizeCut (NP-12-TEN)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)
£16.99
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-36)Compare 9 Prices
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)
£22.09
Bahco Fret Saw Set (502-SET6)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco BP814
£378.46
Bahco BP814Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Mini hacksaw (9-12-51/3806-KP)
£19.69
Bahco Mini hacksaw (9-12-51/3806-KP)Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)
£17.99
Bahco Hacksaw (10-24-51)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Fret saw 300 mm (302)
£14.95
Bahco Fret saw 300 mm (302)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena 135 P (8742)
£13.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Hacksaw (SE-15-24)
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bahco Reciprocating Jigsaw ProfCut (PC-6-DRY)
£9.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bahco Mini hacksaw frame (208)
primetools
prodImage
£12.19
Shipping: Free
Plastic Bits 2 U
prodImage
£14.98
Shipping: Free
cj-sinclair
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£16.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.81 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel