Einhell TC-JS 18 Li Solo (4321209)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-JS 18 Li Solo (4321209)
from £29.99to £59.9510 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Saw
• Saw Type: Jigsaw
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Length: 20 mm
• Stroke Rate: 2,700 spm
• Cutting Depth in Wood: 70 mm
• Cutting Depth in Steel: 8 mm
• Cutting Depth Plastic: 10 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-JS 18 Li Solo (4321209)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Jigsaw 18V Power X-Change, Battery Powered Electric Saw to Cut Wood, Plastic and Metal, Without Battery TC-JS 18 Li Solo B0816XBGB1
The Einhell TC-JS 18 Li cordless jigsaw is always ready to hand when it comes to the perfect cut in a wide range of materials. As a member of the Power X-Change family it offers great flexibility for jobs in the home, workshed and garage. Thanks to really smooth operation, the cordless jigsaw delivers exact cuts. For fast cuts it has a selectable pendulum action. The universal blade holder without tools saves unnecessary hand movements, enabling the blade to be changed quickly and without the need for any tools. For optimum visibility while working there is a dust blow-off function. The integrated plastic sliding element protects particularly sensitive workpieces. The product is supplied complete with a KWB quality saw blade for wood., Weight: 3.6596735492 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
EINHELL TC-JS 18 Li-Solo Cordless Jig Saw - Black & Red 10292501
Breeze through your DIY projects with this Einhell jig saw. Whether you're cutting straight lines or curves, it makes light work of wood and stainless steel. Bevel cuts up to 45° are great for adding detail to furniture or skirting boards. And with a cutting speed of up to 2700 spm, it's built for fast, efficient performance. Good to know - It's cordless, so you can move freely without a cable getting in the way -The universal blade holder makes swapping blades quick and easy - no tools needed - Its adjustable pendulum stroke lets you fine-tune cutting power for different materials - Tear-free cutting is made easy with the integrated splinter guard, while the plastic glide helps protect delicate surfaces - The dust blow-off function keeps your cutting line clear for better visibility
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£29.99
£35.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Einhell TC-JS 18 Li 18V Cordless Jig Saw – Body Only 4321209
Einhell TC-JS 18 Li 18V Cordless Jig Saw – Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Jig Saw TC-JS 18 Li Power X-Change + KWB Blade - Body Only 4321209
Einhell 18v Cordless Jig Saw TC-JS 18 Li Power X-Change + KWB Blade - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TC-JS 18 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Jigsaw Body Only 4321209
Einhell TC-JS 18 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Jigsaw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£42.79
£48.74
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Einhell Cordless Jig Saw 18V TC-JS 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change BODY ONLY 4321209
Einhell Cordless Jig Saw 18V TC-JS 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Jig Saw 18V TC-JS 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change BODY ONLY 4321209
Einhell Cordless Jig Saw 18V TC-JS 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell - TC-JS 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit 4321209
Einhell - TC-JS 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£54.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.20 / Unit
Einhell TC-JS 18 Li 18v Cordless Jigsaw No Batteries 4321209
Einhell TC-JS 18 Li 18v Cordless Jigsaw No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Jig Saw 18V TC-JS 18 Li With Battery And Charger Power X-Change 4321209
Einhell Cordless Jig Saw 18V TC-JS 18 Li With Battery And Charger Power X-Change, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting Properties
Cutting Depth in Wood:70 mm
Cutting Depth in Steel:8 mm
Cutting Depth Plastic:10 mm
Settings
Tilt Adjustment:45°
Specification
Saw Type:Jigsaw
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Length:20 mm
Stroke Rate:2,700 spm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-JS 18 Li Solo (4321209)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Pruning saw (4212-14-6T)
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bahco Garden saw (5124-JS-H)
£28.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wolfcraft 1 AH 45-130 (5978000)
£35.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco Jigsaw Superior (3150-12-XT9-HP)
£28.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bahco Hacksaw (10-30-51)
£31.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-JS 80/1
£29.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Black & Decker KS501
£31.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-JS 18 Li Solo (4321209)
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £5.99
dvspowertools
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel