Einhell TE-JS 18 Li Solo

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-JS 18 Li Solo
from £46.97to £81.0514 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Saw
• Saw Type: Jigsaw
• Power Supply: Battery
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Length: 25 mm
• Stroke Rate: 2,400 spm
• Cutting Depth in Wood: 80 mm
• Cutting Depth in Steel: 10 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-JS 18 Li Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Jigsaw 18V Power X-Change, with Angle Adjustment - Battery Powered Electric Saw to Cut Wood, Plastic and Metal, Without Battery TE-JS 18/80 Li B00T6CBE3U
The universal saw for every do-it-yourself enthusiast with cordless freedom thanks to to 18 V lithium ion rechargeable battery pack power and LED light Quadruple adjustable pendulum stroke and chip splinter guard for clean cutting results and best possible cleanliness by means of dust blow-off function and vacuum cleaner adapter Robust sawing shoe with plastic insert and additional attachable cutting line display for precise cuts Quick saw blade change without tools Supply without rechargeable battery pack for favourable extension to already existing devices of the Power X-Change family by means of compatible system rechargeable battery packs, Weight: 4.0124131684 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£46.97
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-JS 18 Li Power X-Change Cordless Jigsaw - Bare Unit - 4321200
Einhell TE-JS 18 Li Power X-Change Cordless Jigsaw - Bare Unit - 4321200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£55.51
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-JS 18/80 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Jigsaw Body Only 4321200
Einhell TE-JS 18/80 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Jigsaw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£55.61
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Jig Saw 18V TE-JS 18/80 Li-Solo Power X-Change BODY ONLY 4321200
...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 4321200 Cordless Jig Saw TE-JS 18/80 Li-Solo
Einhell 4321200 Cordless Jig Saw TE-JS 18/80 Li-Solo, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4321200 Cordless Jig Saw TE-JS 18/80 Li-Solo
Einhell 4321200 Cordless Jig Saw TE-JS 18/80 Li-Solo, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4321200 Cordless Jig Saw TE-JS 18/80 Li-Solo
Einhell 4321200 Cordless Jig Saw TE-JS 18/80 Li-Solo, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell JigSaw Cordless Cutting Tool TE-JS 18/80 Li-Solo BODY ONLY 4321200
Einhell JigSaw Cordless Cutting Tool TE-JS 18/80 Li-Solo BODY ONLY 4321200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Jigsaw Power X Change 18v Li-ion TE-JS 18 LI EINTEJS18LI BARE 4321200
Einhell Cordless Jigsaw Power X Change 18v Li-ion TE-JS 18 LI EINTEJS18LI BARE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Jig Saw 18V TE-JS 18/80 Li-Solo Power X-Change BODY ONLY 4321200
Einhell Cordless Jig Saw 18V TE-JS 18/80 Li-Solo Power X-Change BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-JS 18 Li Power X-Change Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit 4321200
Einhell TE-JS 18 Li Power X-Change Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell - TE-JS 18 Li Power X-Change Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit 4321200
Einhell - TE-JS 18 Li Power X-Change Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£75.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £75.79 / Unit
Einhell TE-JS 18/80 Li 18v Cordless Jigsaw No Batteries 4321200
Einhell TE-JS 18/80 Li 18v Cordless Jigsaw No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4321200 TE-JS 18 Li Power X-Change Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit EINTEJS18LI
Einhell 4321200 TE-JS 18 Li Power X-Change Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit EINTEJS18LI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£81.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting Properties
Cutting Depth in Wood:80 mm
Cutting Depth in Steel:10 mm
Cutting Depth Plastic:12 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:L23.8 Millimetre x H22.7 Centimetre x D8.3 mm
Weight:1.82 kg
Other
Dust Extraction:Optional
Settings
Tilt Adjustment:47°
Specification
Saw Type:Jigsaw
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Length:25 mm
Stroke Rate:2,400 spm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-JS 18 Li Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BDCJS18N
£47.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TE-JS 100 (4321160)
£45.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker BDCCS18N
£57.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bahco Hand saw for concrete (255-17/34)
£43.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TE-AP 18 Li Solo
£49.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Bahco 396-JT 190 mm
£47.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon STS 12/E (28534)
£51.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Worx WG894E.9
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-CS 190/1
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-AP 18/13 Li - Solo (4326315)
£55.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-JS 18 Li Solo
prodImage
£46.97
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£55.51
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£55.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel