Einhell TE-AP 18 Li Solo

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-AP 18 Li Solo
from £49.9915 offersManufacturer: EinhellPrice History
• Cordless saw
• Saw Type: Reciprocating Saw
• Rotational Speed: 0 rpm - 2,600 rpm
• Power Supply: Battery
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Length: 22 mm
• Cutting Depth in Wood: 100 mm
• Cutting Depth in Steel: 6 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£56.99
Shipping: Free

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Reciprocating Saw 18V Power X-Change, 22mm Stroke, Electric Saw to Cut Wood, Plastic and Metal, Without Battery TE-AP 18/22 Li Solo B00U1ECKDU
The versatile and compact cordless universal saw for the workshop, garden and building site with cordless freedom thanks to the 18 V lithium ion battery power Smallest universal saw in its class with an ergonomically formed handle with slide-impeding soft grip and additional rubber supports for the optimum protection of the housing Powerful, fast and efficient by means of the unique triathlon motor Easily adjustable sawing shoe for the optimum saw blade utilisation saw blade change without tools Supply without battery pack and battery charger for favourable extension of already existing devices of the Power X-Change family by means of compatible system batteries, Weight: 3.5053499658 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4326300 Cordless All Purpose Saw TE-AP 18/22 Li-Solo
Einhell 4326300 Cordless All Purpose Saw TE-AP 18/22 Li-Solo, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4326300 Cordless All Purpose Saw TE-AP 18/22 Li-Solo
Einhell 4326300 Cordless All Purpose Saw TE-AP 18/22 Li-Solo, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Reciprocating Saw 18V TE-AP 18/22 Li Power X-Change BODY ONLY EINTEAP18LI
...
prodImage
£61.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change TE-AP 18/22 Li-Solo Cordless Reciprocating Saw 0684504
The TE-AP 18/22 Li-Solo cordless universal saw is a particularly light and handy saw and a versatile tool. It demonstrates its strong points on a wide spectrum of sawing jobs, whether at the construction site, in the workshop, or in the garden. The tool is supplied without a battery and charger, but it can be powered by Power X-Change rechargeable batteries.
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AP 18 Li Power X-Change 18V Cordless Reciprocating Saw | Electric Saw to Cut Wood, Plastic and Metal | Solo Recip Power Saw - Battery and 4326300
Einhell TE-AP 18 Li Power X-Change 18V Cordless Reciprocating Saw | Electric Saw to Cut Wood, Plastic and Metal | Solo Recip Power Saw - Battery and...
prodImage
£63.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 4326300 Cordless All Purpose Saw TE-AP 18/22 Li-Solo
Einhell 4326300 Cordless All Purpose Saw TE-AP 18/22 Li-Solo, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Reciprocating Saw Power X Change Compact Recip 18v TE-AP 18LI 4326300
Einhell Cordless Reciprocating Saw Power X Change Compact Recip 18v TE-AP 18LI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Recip Reciprocating Saw 18V 100mm TE-AP 18/22 Li PXC BODY ONLY 4326300
Einhell Cordless Recip Reciprocating Saw 18V 100mm TE-AP 18/22 Li PXC BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Reciprocating Saw 18V 100mm TE-AP 18/22 Li PXC BODYONLY 4326300
Einhell Cordless Reciprocating Saw 18V 100mm TE-AP 18/22 Li PXC BODYONLY 4326300, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Universal Saw 18V Bare Unit EINTEAP18LI 4326300
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Universal Saw 18V Bare Unit EINTEAP18LI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£62.28
Shipping: Free
Einhell - TE-AP 18 Li Power X-Change Cordless Universal Saw 18V Bare Unit 4326300
Einhell - TE-AP 18 Li Power X-Change Cordless Universal Saw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£71.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.56 / Unit
Einhell TE-AP 18 Li 18v Cordless Reciprocating Saw No Batteries 4326300
Einhell TE-AP 18 Li 18v Cordless Reciprocating Saw No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4326300 TE-AP 18 Li Power X-Change Cordless Universal Saw 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4326300 TE-AP 18 Li Power X-Change Cordless Universal Saw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£76.87
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AP 18 Li Power X-Change 18V Cordless Reciprocating Saw | Electric Saw to Cut Wood, Plastic and Metal | Solo Recip Power Saw - Battery and
prodImage
£81.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cutting Properties
Cutting Depth in Wood:100 mm
Cutting Depth in Steel:6 mm
Dimensions
Weight:1.62 kg
Other
Spotlight:No
Stroke Rate Control:Yes
Sound Pressure Level:85.4 dB
Sound Power Level:96.4 dB
Quick-Change System:Yes
Soft Grip:Yes
Accessories:Saw blade
Specification
Saw Type:Reciprocating Saw
Rotational Speed:0 rpm - 2,600 rpm
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Length:22 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-AP 18 Li Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon STS 12/E (28534)
£51.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BDCR18N
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco Hand saw for concrete (255-17/34)
£43.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker BDCJS18N
£47.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TE-JS 100 (4321160)
£45.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-JS 18 Li Solo
£46.97
Compare Prices
14 offers
Worx WG894E.9
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-AP 18/13 Li - Solo (4326315)
£55.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker BDCCS18N
£57.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley SFMCS600B
£56.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-AP 18 Li Solo
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel