Black & Decker BDCR18

Price History
• Saw
• Saw Type: Reciprocating Saw
• Rotational Speed: 3,000 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Length: 22 mm
• Number of Batteries: 1
• Battery Capacity: 1.5 Ah
• Battery Indicator: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BDCR18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black + Decker Black & Decker 18V Cordless Reciprocating Saw With Battery & Charger BDCR18C1-GB
Black & Decker 18V Cordless Reciprocating Saw With 1.5Ah Battery & 400mA Charger 1 Blade - Orange/Black Toolfree Blade Change, Quick &...
prodImage
£59.16
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER BLACK + DECKER BDCR18C1-GB Reciprocating Saw 18V 1 x 1.5Ah Li-ion B/DBDCR18C1
BLACK + DECKER BDCR18C1-GB Reciprocating Saw 18V 1 x 1.5Ah Li-ion B/DBDCR18C1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£59.51
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER BLACK DECKER Reciprocating Saw 18V 1 x 1.5Ah Li-ion Stroke 22mm B/DBDCR18C1 BDCR18C1-GB
BLACK DECKER Reciprocating Saw 18V 1 x 1.5Ah Li-ion Stroke 22mm B/DBDCR18C1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£64.81
Shipping: Free
Black+Decker Akku-Säbelsäge (18V, 22 mm Hublänge, 110 mm Schnitttiefe, werkzeugloser Blattwechsel, Akku, Ladegerät) BDCR18 5035048562208
Battery operated Reciprocating Saw suitable for cutting wood, metal and plastic Durable sliding spring system prevents dust from entering Non-slip grip provides comfort when using the saw Stroke length: 22 mm From 0 to 3,000 strokes per minute, Weight: 4.188782978 Pounds, Manufacturer: Black+Decker
prodImage
£112.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
BLACK+DECKER Black & Decker 18V Reciprocating Saw with 1 x 1.5Ah Li-Ion Battery BDCR18C1-GB
Black & Decker 18V Reciprocating Saw with 1 x 1.5Ah Li-Ion Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:1
Battery Capacity:1.5 Ah
Battery Indicator:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:2.5 kg
Other
Accessories:Charger, Saw blade
Specification
Saw Type:Reciprocating Saw
Rotational Speed:3,000 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Length:22 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BDCR18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BL2018
£29.99
Black & Decker BL2018Compare 6 Prices
Black & Decker ASI 300
£61.16
Black & Decker ASI 300Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18-QW
£63.96
Black & Decker BDCDS18-QWCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£56.35
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BEHS03K
£112.99
Black & Decker BEHS03KCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCG720N
£44.94
Black & Decker BCG720NCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker Scorpion KS880EC
£79.22
Black & Decker Scorpion KS880ECCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDD18N
£36.00
Black & Decker BDCDD18NCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDD12K
£68.95
Black & Decker BDCDD12KCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BCRC115-XJ
£32.18
Black & Decker BCRC115-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BDCR18N
£58.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GD24JS Solo
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-JS 18/70 Li (4321280)
£60.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-CS 18/150 Li Solo (4331220)
£61.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-AP 18/13 Li - Solo (4326315)
£55.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-CS 1410
£73.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon STS 12/E (28534)
£53.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita JV101DZ
£65.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley SFMCS600B
£56.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker BDCJS18N
£47.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BDCR18
prodImage
£59.16
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£59.51
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£64.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel