Einhell TE-AP 18/13 Li - Solo (4326315)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-AP 18/13 Li - Solo (4326315)
from £55.98to £80.155 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless universal saw with an 18 V power output
• Cutting depth up to 50 mm in wood and 4 mm in steel
• Tool-free blade change possible
• Adjustable shoe for optimal blade utilization
• Ergonomic design with soft grip for one-handed operation
• Part of the Power X-Change family, compatible with all PXC batteries
• Weight 1.13 kg, dimensions: height 15.3 cm, length 38.6 cm, width 6.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-AP 18/13 Li - Solo (4326315)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Reciprocating Saw 18V Power X-Change, 13mm Stroke, Electric Saw to Cut Wood (50mm Cutting Depth), Plastic and Metal, Without Battery TE-AP 18/22 Li Solo B0DDY2NXKH
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: The cordless reciprocating saw is equipped with a saw blade holder up to 1.6 mm and creates a cutting depth of maximum 50 mm in wood and 4 mm in steel LIGHTWEIGHT AND FLEXIBLE: Weighing just 1.13 kg this saw can even be operated with one hand. The ideal tool for fast sawing work in even hard-to-reach places. Whether cutting through pipes or shortening wooden slats: No problem for the universal saw. TOOL FREE BLADE CHANGE: The saw blade of the cordless reciprocating saw can be changed easily and without tools if required. The saw shoe can be adjusted with the hexagon socket key which is stored in the housing ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability CORDLESS POWER SAW ONLY: The battery-powered electric saw comes with a high-quality saw blade for wood and one saw blade for metal. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 2.4912235606 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£55.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4326315 TE-AP 18/13 Li-Solo Power X-Change All Purpose Saw 18V Bare Unit
The Einhell TE-AP 18/13 Li-Solo Power X-Change All Purpose Saw is a particularly lightweight and handy saw for uncomplicated use - irrespective of...
prodImage
£66.54
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Recip Saw 18V Reciprocating PXC TE-AP 18/13 Li BODY ONLY 4326315
Einhell Cordless Recip Saw 18V Reciprocating PXC TE-AP 18/13 Li BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-AP 18/13 Li 18v Cordless One Handed Reciprocating Saw No Batteries 4326315
Einhell TE-AP 18/13 Li 18v Cordless One Handed Reciprocating Saw No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 4326315 TE-AP 18/13 Li-Solo Power X-Change All Purpose Saw 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4326315 TE-AP 18/13 Li-Solo Power X-Change All Purpose Saw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£80.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless universal saw with an 18 V power output
Cutting depth up to 50 mm in wood and 4 mm in steel
Tool-free blade change possible
Adjustable shoe for optimal blade utilization
Ergonomic design with soft grip for one-handed operation
Part of the Power X-Change family, compatible with all PXC batteries
Weight 1.13 kg, dimensions: height 15.3 cm, length 38.6 cm, width 6.6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-AP 18/13 Li - Solo (4326315)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Worx WG894E.9
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BES301-QS
£57.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-CS 18/150 Li Solo (4331220)
£61.56
Compare Prices
10 offers
Black & Decker BDCCS18N
£57.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
Proxxon STS 12/E (28534)
£51.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker BDCR18
£59.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BDCR18N
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BDCJS18N
£47.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TC-JS 18/70 Li (4321280)
£59.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bahco 396-JT 190 mm
£47.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-AP 18/13 Li - Solo (4326315)
prodImage
£55.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.54
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel